Concerts in Illinois

RAP / HIP HOP

2/27/2019 20:00 Action Bronson & Meyhem Lauren
3/01/2019 21:00 Hippie Sabotage
3/01/2019 20:00 MadeinTYO
3/08/2019 19:30 Meek Mill
3/12/2019 18:00 Cypress Hill & Hollywood Undead
3/13/2019 19:00 Kodie Shane
3/19/2019 20:00 Boney M & Liz Mitchell
4/04/2019 19:00 Lil Mosey
4/10/2019 20:00 Tommy Genesis

R&B / SOUL

3/03/2019 20:00 Ella Mai
3/11/2019 20:00 Mariah Carey
3/15/2019 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
3/16/2019 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
3/30/2019 19:30 Jess Glynne
3/30/2019 20:00 Boyz II Men
4/06/2019 20:00 Tower of Power
4/19/2019 20:00 Wishbone Ash
4/20/2019 20:00 War
4/22/2019 19:30 Valerie June
5/11/2019 20:00 Morris Day and The Time
8/25/2019 17:00 Higher And Higher: A Feel-Good Rock N Soul Shindig
8/25/2019 13:00 Higher And Higher: A Feel-Good Rock N Soul Shindig

POP / ROCK

2/28/2019 19:00 AJ Mitchell
2/28/2019 20:30 Julia Holter
3/01/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
3/01/2019 18:30 State Champs & Our Last Night
3/01/2019 19:30 Aurora
3/02/2019 19:30 Kiss
3/02/2019 19:30 Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
3/02/2019 20:00 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
3/02/2019 19:00 Back Out Of Hell
3/03/2019 19:00 Tierra Santa
3/06/2019 19:00 Robyn
3/07/2019 20:00 Kasim Sulton
3/08/2019 18:30 Switchfoot, Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
3/09/2019 20:00 The Cat Empire
3/09/2019 18:30 Switchfoot, Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
3/09/2019 19:30 Kansas - The Band
3/09/2019 20:00 Matt Nathanson
3/10/2019 19:30 Kiss
3/13/2019 20:00 Los Lonely Boys
3/13/2019 19:30 Red Dragon Cartel
3/13/2019 21:00 Jungle
3/14/2019 20:00 VHS Collection
3/14/2019 19:00 Arkells
3/15/2019 20:00 Foghat & Savoy Brown
3/16/2019 21:00 Earl and The Agitators
3/16/2019 20:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
3/17/2019 20:00 Michael Buble
3/17/2019 19:00 Graham Nash
3/20/2019 18:00 Quinn XCII
3/22/2019 19:00 Metric & July Talk
3/23/2019 20:00 John Waite
3/26/2019 19:30 Ry X
3/28/2019 20:00 Jose Gonzalez & The String Theory
3/29/2019 19:30 Mumford and Sons
3/30/2019 19:30 Styx & Larry the Cable Guy
3/30/2019 20:00 The Musical Box Tribute to Genesis
3/30/2019 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
3/30/2019 19:30 Amos Lee
4/04/2019 19:30 Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
4/04/2019 19:30 Nick Mason's Sauceful of Secrets
4/05/2019 20:00 Hypocrisy & Fleshgod Apocalypse
4/05/2019 20:00 Perfume
4/05/2019 20:00 Lou Gramm & John Payne
4/06/2019 20:00 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
4/07/2019 19:00 Ariana Grande
4/07/2019 17:00 Little Anthony & The Imperials
4/08/2019 19:30 Conan Gray
4/09/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns
4/12/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
4/14/2019 15:00 Cornerstones of Rock
4/20/2019 20:00 Dave Davies
4/25/2019 19:30 Beth Hart
4/26/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns
4/27/2019 22:00 Perpetual Groove
4/30/2019 19:30 Tom Odell
5/03/2019 20:00 Jack & Jack
5/04/2019 19:00 Michael Schenker Fest
5/04/2019 20:00 Little River Band
5/08/2019 19:30 Chicago - The Band
5/10/2019 20:00 Kansas - The Band
5/10/2019 20:00 The Music of Abba
5/11/2019 19:30 The Dandy Warhols
5/17/2019 20:00 Jay and The Americans
5/18/2019 20:00 Jefferson Starship
6/01/2019 19:30 Flotsam and Jetsam
6/07/2019 20:30 Kevin Morby
6/08/2019 20:30 Kevin Morby
6/09/2019 17:00 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
6/11/2019 20:00 Paul McCartney
6/13/2019 19:30 Dido
6/14/2019 18:30 Dead & Company
6/14/2019 20:00 New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
6/15/2019 18:30 Dead & Company
6/15/2019 20:00 New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
6/21/2019 19:30 The Rolling Stones
6/25/2019 19:30 The Rolling Stones
6/27/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
7/11/2019 19:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
7/20/2019 19:00 Train, Goo Goo Dolls & Allen Stone
7/27/2019 20:00 Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
8/03/2019 3:30 Ringo Starr & His All Starr Band
8/04/2019 3:30 Ringo Starr & His All Starr Band
8/07/2019 19:30 Happy Together Tour
8/08/2019 19:30 Skid Row
8/09/2019 20:00 Queen & Adam Lambert
8/10/2019 20:00 Backstreet Boys
8/24/2019 19:30 Hootie & The Blowfish
9/01/2019 19:30 Mark Knopfler
9/21/2019 20:00 Tommy James & The Shondells

PERFORMANCE SERIES

3/12/2019 19:30 The Choir of Man
3/13/2019 19:30 The Choir of Man
3/14/2019 19:30 The Choir of Man
3/15/2019 19:30 The Choir of Man
3/16/2019 20:00 The Choir of Man
3/16/2019 14:00 The Choir of Man
3/17/2019 19:30 The Choir of Man
3/17/2019 14:00 The Choir of Man

OTHER

2/24/2019 14:30 The Four C Notes
3/01/2019 20:00 Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields
3/02/2019 21:00 Grateful Dead Nite: Trouble Ahead
3/07/2019 20:00 The McCartney Years
3/09/2019 20:00 The Prince Experience - Prince Tribute
3/15/2019 19:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
3/16/2019 19:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
3/17/2019 17:00 We've Only Just Begun
3/17/2019 13:00 We've Only Just Begun
3/22/2019 20:00 Experience Hendrix
3/29/2019 20:00 One Night of Queen
3/30/2019 20:00 One Night of Queen
4/06/2019 21:00 Grateful Dead Nite: Trouble Ahead
4/11/2019 19:30 The Purple Xperience
4/12/2019 19:30 Celebrating the 40th Anniversary of Electric Sun and Tokyo Tapes
4/12/2019 20:00 The Purple Xperience - Tribute to Prince!
4/26/2019 20:00 Broken Arrow
4/27/2019 21:00 Broken Arrow
5/03/2019 20:00 The Australian Bee Gees
5/10/2019 19:30 Lea Salonga
6/08/2019 20:00 Get Happy: Angela Ingersoll Sings Judy Garland
6/09/2019 14:00 Get Happy: Angela Ingersoll Sings Judy Garland
8/31/2019 20:00 Faces Of The King
12/17/2019 15:00 Swinging on a Star - A Tribute to Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters
12/17/2019 19:30 Swinging on a Star - A Tribute to Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters

NEW AGE

3/29/2019 19:00 Ernie Haase

LATIN

3/09/2019 20:00 Roberto Tapia & Regulo Caro
3/16/2019 20:00 Yuri & Pandora
4/05/2019 19:00 La Santa Cecilia
4/06/2019 20:00 Intocable
4/13/2019 20:00 Pancho Barraza
5/03/2019 20:00 Banda MS
6/26/2019 20:00 Eros Ramazzotti

JAZZ / BLUES

2/27/2019 20:00 Ann Hampton Callaway
3/08/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
3/09/2019 20:30 Ethan Uslan
3/09/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
3/14/2019 21:00 Shaw Davis and The Black Ties
3/23/2019 20:30 Ravinia Jazz Mentors
4/06/2019 19:30 Diana Krall
4/08/2019 19:30 Diana Krall
5/18/2019 20:00 Snarky Puppy

HARD ROCK / METAL

3/04/2019 18:00 Decibel Magazine Tour: Cannibal Corpse & Morbid Angel
3/08/2019 19:30 Disturbed & Three Days Grace
3/13/2019 19:00 Clutch
3/14/2019 19:00 Queensryche & Fates Warning
3/16/2019 20:00 Y&T
3/22/2019 20:00 Last in Line
3/25/2019 20:00 Cradle of Filth
3/29/2019 20:00 Dream Theater
3/30/2019 20:00 Monsters of Metal 4: Maiden Chicago & Judas Rising
4/11/2019 18:30 Hatebreed
4/13/2019 20:00 Uli Jon Roth
8/22/2019 19:30 Iron Maiden

FESTIVAL / TOUR

5/24/2019 3:30 Summer Camp Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
5/24/2019 10:00 Summer Camp Music Festival - Friday
5/25/2019 10:00 Summer Camp Music Festival - Saturday
5/26/2019 10:00 Summer Camp Music Festival - Sunday
6/07/2019 12:00 Spring Awakening Festival (Time: TBD) - Friday
6/07/2019 3:30 Spring Awakening Festival - 3 Day Pass
6/08/2019 12:00 Spring Awakening Festival (Time: TBD) - Saturday
6/09/2019 12:00 Spring Awakening Festival (Time: TBD) - Sunday
6/14/2019 3:30 Tailgate N Tallboys Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
6/14/2019 12:00 Tailgate N Tallboys Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Friday
6/15/2019 12:00 Tailgate N Tallboys Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Saturday
6/16/2019 12:00 Tailgate N Tallboys Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Sunday
6/21/2019 14:00 2019 Country LakeShake - Friday
6/21/2019 3:30 Country LakeShake - 3 Day Pass
6/22/2019 14:00 2019 Country LakeShake - Saturday
6/23/2019 14:00 2019 Country LakeShake - Sunday
7/19/2019 3:30 Tailgate N Tallboys Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
7/19/2019 12:00 Tailgate N Tallboys Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Friday
7/20/2019 12:00 Tailgate N Tallboys Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Saturday
8/01/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Thursday
8/01/2019 3:30 Lollapalooza - 4 Day Pass
8/02/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Friday
8/03/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Saturday
8/04/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Sunday
9/13/2019 3:30 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - 3 Day Pass
9/13/2019 12:00 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - Friday
9/14/2019 12:00 Tailgate N Tallboys Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Saturday
9/14/2019 12:00 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - Saturday
9/15/2019 12:00 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - Sunday

COUNTRY / FOLK

2/24/2019 19:00 Sierra Hull
2/24/2019 20:30 Alex Cameron & Roy Molloy
2/28/2019 20:00 Michael Ray
2/28/2019 20:00 Russell Dickerson & Carly Pearce
2/28/2019 19:00 Blake Shelton, Lauren Alaina, The Bellamy Brothers, John Anderson & Trace Adkins
2/28/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Jimmie Allen
3/01/2019 20:00 The Cadillac Three
3/02/2019 20:00 Russell Dickerson & Carly Pearce
3/07/2019 19:00 Dierks Bentley
3/22/2019 19:00 Sam Riggs
3/22/2019 20:00 Eric Church
3/23/2019 20:00 Eric Church
3/29/2019 20:00 Whiskey Myers
3/29/2019 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
3/29/2019 19:00 Dallas Moore Band
3/30/2019 19:30 Dan and Shay & Chris Lane
4/05/2019 19:00 Kenny Chesney
4/12/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
4/13/2019 19:00 Tanya Tucker
4/16/2019 20:00 Jeremy Loops
4/27/2019 19:00 Zac Brown Band
4/27/2019 20:00 Tracy Byrd
5/17/2019 19:00 Trace Adkins
9/14/2019 19:00 Thomas Rhett, Dustin Lynch & Russell Dickerson
10/18/2019 20:00 The Artimus Pyle Band
10/29/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

COMEDY

2/28/2019 19:00 Rodney Carrington
2/28/2019 20:00 Lewis Black
3/01/2019 20:00 Bill Engvall
3/02/2019 19:00 Rodney Carrington
3/02/2019 19:30 Demetri Martin
3/05/2019 19:30 Aziz Ansari
3/06/2019 19:30 Aziz Ansari
3/07/2019 19:30 Aziz Ansari
3/07/2019 20:00 Jo Koy
3/08/2019 19:30 William Shatner
3/10/2019 20:00 Adam Conover
3/15/2019 20:00 Jim Breuer
3/16/2019 20:00 Festival of Laughs: Sommore, George Wallace, Guy Torry & Tony Rock
3/21/2019 20:00 Lewis Black
3/29/2019 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
3/30/2019 19:30 Tape Face
3/30/2019 18:00 Gabriel Iglesias
3/30/2019 20:00 Lewis Black
3/31/2019 19:00 Lewis Black
4/06/2019 20:00 Nate Bargatze
4/06/2019 20:00 Paula Poundstone
4/12/2019 22:00 Mark Ellis
4/12/2019 19:00 Mark Ellis
4/13/2019 19:00 J.B. Smoove
4/13/2019 22:00 Tom Segura
4/13/2019 19:30 Tom Segura
4/18/2019 19:00 Iliza Shlesinger
4/19/2019 20:00 Iliza Shlesinger
4/20/2019 20:00 EnParejaDos: Adrian Uribe & Consuelo Duval
4/20/2019 19:30 Steve Martin & Martin Short
4/25/2019 19:30 Anjelah Johnson
4/26/2019 21:30 Anjelah Johnson
4/26/2019 19:30 Anjelah Johnson
4/27/2019 20:00 Trevor Noah
4/27/2019 21:15 Anjelah Johnson
4/27/2019 19:00 Anjelah Johnson
4/28/2019 19:00 Anjelah Johnson
5/03/2019 20:00 Paul Reiser
6/08/2019 19:00 Jonathan Van Ness
7/28/2019 20:30 Weird Al Yankovic
8/30/2019 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
12/15/2019 20:30 Walker McGuire

CLASSICAL

2/24/2019 15:00 Beatrice Rana
3/03/2019 17:00 Disney's DCappella
3/03/2019 14:00 Disney's DCappella
3/03/2019 15:00 Behzod Abduraimov
3/07/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
3/08/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven's Emperor Concerto
3/09/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Behind The Mask
3/09/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
3/10/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
3/14/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
3/15/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
3/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
3/17/2019 15:00 Anne-Sophie Mutter
3/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Mendelssohn Scottish Symphony
3/22/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Constantine Kitsopoulos - An American In Paris
3/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Mendelssohn Scottish Symphony
3/26/2019 19:30 2Cellos
3/26/2019 19:30 San Francisco Symphony: Michael Tilson Thomas - Mendelssohn & Beethoven
3/27/2019 20:00 Il Divo
3/28/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
3/29/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
3/30/2019 20:30 Reentko Dirks
3/30/2019 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Scott Speck - Flash Back, Flash Forward
3/30/2019 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Scott Speck - Flash Back, Flash Forward
3/30/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
3/31/2019 15:00 Maurizio Pollini
4/02/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
4/04/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich 9
4/05/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
4/05/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich Symphony No. 9
4/06/2019 19:30 Illinois Symphony Orchestra: Ken Lam - Incredibly Inspiring
4/06/2019 20:30 RSMI Piano and Strings
4/06/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Brahms & Mendelssohn
4/06/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich Symphony No. 9
4/08/2019 19:00 Oberon Ensemble: Lei Hou & Qing Hou - MusicNOW 3
4/11/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
4/12/2019 19:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
4/12/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
4/13/2019 20:30 Callisto Quartet
4/13/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
4/14/2019 15:00 Midori & Jean-Yves Thiabaudet
4/18/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms' Piano Concerto No. 2
4/19/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms' Piano Concerto No. 2
4/20/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 2
4/23/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 2
4/25/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
4/26/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
4/27/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: SooBeen Lee - Tchaikovsky and Bartok
4/27/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
4/28/2019 15:00 Murray Perahia
5/01/2019 20:00 Itzhak Perlman & Evgeny Kissin
5/02/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
5/03/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
5/04/2019 19:30 Illinois Symphony Orchestra: Ken Lam - Nature's Beauty
5/04/2019 20:30 Einav Yarden
5/04/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
5/07/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
5/09/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
5/10/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
5/11/2019 15:00 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
5/11/2019 20:30 Thorwald Jorgensen
5/11/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
5/11/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
5/12/2019 15:00 Evgeny Kissin
5/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
5/17/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
5/18/2019 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Thomas Wilkins - Pictures from an Exhibition
5/18/2019 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Thomas Wilkins - Pictures from an Exhibition
5/18/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
5/20/2019 19:00 Oberon Ensemble: Lei Hou & Qing Hou - MusicNOW 4
5/21/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Miik Franck & Hilary Hahn - Sibelius Violin Concerto
5/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
5/24/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
5/25/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
5/26/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
5/30/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
5/31/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
6/01/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
6/06/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
6/07/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
6/08/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
6/09/2019 15:00 Rudolf Buchbinder
6/11/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
6/13/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
6/14/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
6/15/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
6/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida
6/23/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida
6/25/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida

CHILDREN / FAMILY

3/23/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
3/23/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
4/13/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
4/13/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
4/15/2019 11:30 The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
5/11/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
5/11/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale

ALTERNATIVE

2/24/2019 18:15 One Ok Rock
2/26/2019 18:00 Sevendust
2/26/2019 19:30 Neal Morse Band
2/28/2019 20:00 The Toasters
3/01/2019 21:00 Bobaflex
3/02/2019 19:00 You Me at Six
3/02/2019 20:30 Henhouse Prowlers
3/03/2019 19:00 Nothing More
3/06/2019 19:30 Teenage Fanclub
3/07/2019 20:00 Phil Lesh & The Terrapin Family Band
3/08/2019 20:00 Phil Lesh & The Terrapin Family Band
3/08/2019 20:00 Daughters & Blanck Mass
3/10/2019 19:00 Lukas Graham
3/16/2019 19:00 Buckcherry
3/19/2019 20:00 James Bay
3/20/2019 20:00 Enrique Bunbury
3/23/2019 19:00 Massive Attack
3/26/2019 19:00 Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats
3/26/2019 19:00 Bunbury
3/30/2019 19:30 The Interrupters
4/13/2019 20:00 Guster & Saintseneca
4/27/2019 19:30 Misfits
5/07/2019 20:00 Snow Patrol
5/08/2019 19:00 The 1975
5/20/2019 19:00 The Hives & Refused
6/13/2019 20:00 David Gray
9/21/2019 19:45 Kamelot
9/28/2019 19:30 Delain & Amorphis
10/05/2019 20:00 Aesthetic Perfection

50s / 60s ERA

3/09/2019 19:00 The Drifters