Concerts in Illinois

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    7/26/2018 18:30 El Dub
    7/27/2018 20:00 Stranger Cole and His Jamaican Allstar Band
    8/08/2018 20:00 Toots and The Maytals
    8/12/2018 18:00 Slightly Stoopid, Stick Figure & Pepper
    8/28/2018 20:00 Steel Pulse & Tribal Seeds
    8/28/2018 19:00 Ziggy Marley
    9/28/2018 19:00 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/12/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/23/2018 21:00 Soja

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/19/2018 19:00 I Love The 90s: Mark McGrath, Montell Jordan, Color Me Badd, Rob Base & Tone Loc
    7/20/2018 21:00 DJ Ruckus
    7/20/2018 20:00 Goodie Mob
    7/20/2018 18:00 Hurt Everybody
    7/20/2018 19:30 Tom MacDonald
    7/20/2018 20:00 Monsta X
    7/22/2018 20:30 Phoelix
    7/25/2018 20:30 Blueprint
    7/26/2018 20:00 Mir Fontane
    7/26/2018 19:30 WGCI Summer Jam: Big Sean, Trey Songz, YFN Lucci, Moneybagg Yo & Lil Baby
    7/28/2018 21:00 Dipset
    7/29/2018 20:00 Gunna
    7/29/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    8/02/2018 23:00 Blackbear
    8/03/2018 22:00 Brockhampton
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie & Femdot
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Goldlink
    8/04/2018 22:00 Playboi Carti
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Hippie Sabotage & Melvv
    8/04/2018 19:30 Moonshine Bandits
    8/07/2018 20:00 Yelawolf
    8/08/2018 20:00 Pusha T
    8/09/2018 18:00 Rico Nasty
    8/14/2018 18:30 G-Eazy, Ty Dolla Sign & YBN Nahmir
    8/17/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    8/18/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    8/18/2018 20:00 Flo Rida, Ludacris & Childish Major
    8/20/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    8/23/2018 20:00 KOTA The Friend
    8/26/2018 20:00 Lil Baby & YK Osiris
    9/06/2018 20:00 50 Cent
    9/08/2018 19:30 Childish Gambino & Rae Sremmurd
    9/14/2018 20:00 Jay Rock & Reason
    9/15/2018 18:00 Jaytekz
    9/19/2018 19:30 U-God
    9/20/2018 20:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony & Ying Yang Twins
    9/22/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    9/22/2018 21:30 Joey Purp
    9/28/2018 19:45 Steve O'Brien
    9/28/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    9/29/2018 23:59 Playboi Carti
    10/03/2018 19:00 Mod Sun
    10/07/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/10/2018 20:00 SOB x RBE
    10/11/2018 18:00 Lil Dicky
    10/14/2018 18:00 Fat Nick
    10/14/2018 18:00 88 Degrees & Rising Tour: Rich Brian, Joji, Keith Ape & Higher Brothers
    10/22/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/24/2018 18:00 Watsky
    10/28/2018 12:00 The Dobre Brothers
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Hip Hop House Party Tour: Naughty By Nature, 2 Live Crew, Cubb Rock & Kool Moe Dee
    11/10/2018 20:00 Freestyle Forever
    11/15/2018 19:00 Egor Kreed
    11/19/2018 21:00 Young Fathers

    R&B / SOUL

    7/20/2018 22:00 Kenny Lattimore
    7/20/2018 19:00 Kenny Lattimore
    7/20/2018 20:00 Mary J. Blige
    7/22/2018 16:30 Keke Wyatt
    7/22/2018 19:00 Raphael Saadiq, Ali Shaheed Muhammad & Tunde Olaniran
    7/27/2018 18:00 Mavis Staples
    7/28/2018 14:30 Ar'mon & Trey
    7/28/2018 19:00 Chris Brown
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Curtis Harding
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Tank and The Bangas & Durand Jones
    8/08/2018 20:00 Tower of Power
    8/09/2018 20:00 Tower of Power
    8/10/2018 22:00 Tower of Power
    8/10/2018 19:00 Tower of Power
    8/11/2018 19:00 Vivian Green
    8/16/2018 18:30 Renee Dion
    8/17/2018 20:00 Earth, Wind And Fire
    8/18/2018 19:30 Jeremih & Teyana Taylor
    8/18/2018 19:30 Gladys Knight & The O'Jays
    8/19/2018 16:30 Keke Wyatt
    8/19/2018 19:30 Jeremih & Teyana Taylor
    8/20/2018 19:00 Ella Mai
    8/25/2018 20:00 R&B Summer Jam: Charlie Wilson, Tamar Braxton & En Vogue
    9/06/2018 20:00 Dumpstaphunk
    9/14/2018 19:00 RBRM: Ronnie DeVoe, Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell & Michael Bivins
    9/15/2018 21:00 Lyfe Jennings
    9/15/2018 20:00 Pablo Cruise
    9/23/2018 20:00 Conrad Sewell
    9/29/2018 21:00 Honne
    9/30/2018 19:00 The Stylistics
    11/03/2018 18:30 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    11/17/2018 20:00 Marc Broussard
    12/01/2018 20:00 August Greene
    12/01/2018 20:00 Allen Stone

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 20:30 Pitchfork Music Festival Aftershow: Circuit Des Yeux
    7/20/2018 21:00 Pitchfork Music Festival Aftershow: Zola Jesus
    7/20/2018 18:00 The Lone Bellow
    7/21/2018 22:00 Japanese Breakfast
    7/21/2018 22:30 Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press
    7/21/2018 20:00 Time Traveller - A Tribute To The Moody Blues
    7/22/2018 19:30 The Lone Bellow
    7/24/2018 20:30 No Men, Lumps & Pylons
    7/24/2018 19:30 Adelitas Way
    7/24/2018 20:00 Jimmie Vaughan
    7/24/2018 19:30 Sylvan Esso
    7/25/2018 18:00 Makari & Wolf and Bear
    7/25/2018 20:00 Jimmie Vaughan
    7/26/2018 19:30 Jimmie Vaughan
    7/26/2018 19:30 Ted Nugent
    7/26/2018 18:30 Coheed and Cambria & Taking Back Sunday
    7/27/2018 21:00 GGOOLLDD
    7/27/2018 22:00 Eats Everything
    7/27/2018 19:00 Dorothy
    7/27/2018 20:00 Ted Nugent
    7/27/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    7/27/2018 20:00 Erasure
    7/28/2018 18:00 Indigo Girls
    7/28/2018 18:30 High Spirits
    7/28/2018 20:00 Ted Nugent
    7/28/2018 20:00 Erasure
    7/29/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    7/29/2018 18:30 Lost 80's Live
    7/29/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    7/31/2018 18:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Quinn XCII, Fletcher & John Splithoff
    8/01/2018 20:30 Coral Reefr
    8/01/2018 18:30 School of Rock Allstars
    8/01/2018 19:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Terror Jr. & Allie X
    8/01/2018 19:30 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Billie Eilish & Wes Period
    8/01/2018 20:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Chvrches & Sasha Sloan
    8/01/2018 18:30 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Madison Beer & Chase Atlantic
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Dermot Kennedy
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Cuco & Jesse Baez
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Jungle & Superorganism
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: The Wombats & Future Feats
    8/03/2018 19:30 Denise Tomasello
    8/03/2018 20:00 Pat McGee
    8/03/2018 23:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Catfish And The Bottlemen & Yungblud
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Carly Rae Jepsen & Morgxn
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Dua Lipa & Buddy
    8/03/2018 18:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd, .38 Special & Marshall Tucker Band
    8/04/2018 20:00 The Outfit
    8/04/2018 20:30 Denise Tomasello
    8/04/2018 17:00 Denise Tomasello
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Post Animal
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Cigarettes After Sex
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Lizzo & Davie
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: The Vaccines & The Regrettes
    8/04/2018 23:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Manchester Orchestra & Ratboys
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Walk The Moon & Pale Waves
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Greta Van Fleet & Dorothy
    8/04/2018 19:30 George Thorogood and The Destroyers & Foghat
    8/04/2018 20:00 Band of Horses
    8/05/2018 23:00 Vampire Weekend
    8/05/2018 19:30 Faster Pussycat
    8/07/2018 20:30 Mourn & Chastity
    8/07/2018 20:00 Nikka Costa
    8/08/2018 19:30 Happy Together Tour
    8/09/2018 20:30 Spirit Adrift
    8/09/2018 20:00 Bazzi
    8/09/2018 19:00 Sleeping With Sirens
    8/09/2018 19:00 The Iron Maidens
    8/09/2018 19:30 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    8/10/2018 21:00 Tacocat
    8/10/2018 20:00 Boy George, Culture Club & Thompson Twins' Tom Bailey
    8/11/2018 19:45 Hermitage Green
    8/12/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    8/12/2018 20:00 Cyanotic, Kanga, Rabbit Junk, Amelia Arsenic & For All The Emptiness
    8/12/2018 19:30 Chris Isaak
    8/12/2018 20:00 Foreigner & Joan Jett and The Blackhearts
    8/12/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    8/13/2018 20:30 A Giant Dog
    8/13/2018 20:00 ionnalee (Jonna Lee)
    8/14/2018 20:00 Michael Feinstein & Kristin Chenoweth
    8/15/2018 20:00 King Buffalo
    8/15/2018 19:00 Richard Lloyd Group
    8/16/2018 19:00 Lucinda Williams, Steve Earle and The Dukes & Dwight Yoakam
    8/17/2018 21:00 Sonny Falls Record Release
    8/17/2018 19:30 The Dead Daisies
    8/17/2018 19:30 Beckie Menzie & Tom Michael
    8/17/2018 21:00 7th Heaven
    8/17/2018 20:00 Happy Together Tour
    8/17/2018 19:00 MU330
    8/17/2018 21:00 Sleigh Bells
    8/17/2018 21:00 Rosie and The Rivets
    8/18/2018 20:30 Ludlow
    8/18/2018 20:30 Beckie Menzie & Tom Michael
    8/18/2018 17:00 Beckie Menzie & Tom Michael
    8/18/2018 19:30 The Iron Maidens
    8/18/2018 21:00 Yacht Rock Revue
    8/22/2018 19:00 Deep Purple & Judas Priest
    8/22/2018 19:30 The Mighty Mighty Bosstones
    8/22/2018 19:30 Cake & Ben Folds
    8/23/2018 20:00 VAV
    8/24/2018 19:30 Abandoned By Bears
    8/24/2018 20:00 Sponge
    8/24/2018 19:30 Joan Curto
    8/24/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    8/24/2018 20:00 Eric Martin
    8/24/2018 22:00 Rachelle Ferrell
    8/24/2018 19:00 Rachelle Ferrell
    8/24/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
    8/25/2018 20:30 Joan Curto
    8/25/2018 17:00 Joan Curto
    8/25/2018 21:00 Howl2Go & Dueling Pianos
    8/25/2018 20:00 Jay and The Americans
    8/25/2018 22:00 Midnight Rider
    8/25/2018 22:00 Rachelle Ferrell
    8/25/2018 19:00 Rachelle Ferrell
    8/26/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
    8/26/2018 19:30 Cheap Trick
    8/30/2018 18:30 Ignescent
    8/30/2018 19:30 Pop 2000 Tour: O-Town, Aaron Carter, Ryan Cabrera & Tyler Hilton
    8/30/2018 19:30 John Hiatt & The Goners
    8/31/2018 20:00 Zebra
    8/31/2018 19:00 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    8/31/2018 21:00 The Delta Bombers
    9/01/2018 19:00 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    9/05/2018 19:30 Fozzy
    9/06/2018 21:00 Andy Frasco & The U.N.
    9/06/2018 19:30 Rare Earth
    9/06/2018 20:30 Let's Eat Grandma
    9/06/2018 20:00 Tarja
    9/07/2018 19:00 John Mark McMillan
    9/07/2018 20:00 Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press
    9/07/2018 19:30 Car Seat Headrest
    9/07/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
    9/07/2018 19:30 Car Seat Headrest
    9/07/2018 20:00 Yes: Anderson, Rabin & Wakeman
    9/07/2018 20:00 Billy Joel
    9/08/2018 20:30 Mystic Braves
    9/08/2018 20:00 JC Brooks Band
    9/08/2018 19:30 Buffalo Tom
    9/08/2018 19:30 Fidlar
    9/08/2018 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    9/08/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest Blakk
    9/09/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    9/09/2018 19:00 Alex Skolnick Trio
    9/09/2018 17:00 Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
    9/11/2018 19:30 Stereophonics
    9/12/2018 20:30 Quintron And Miss Pussycat
    9/12/2018 20:00 White Denim
    9/13/2018 20:30 Toe
    9/13/2018 19:30 Saint Etienne
    9/13/2018 19:30 Nothing But Thieves
    9/14/2018 22:00 Idles
    9/14/2018 20:00 Vicious Rumors
    9/15/2018 19:30 Johnny Rivers & Jimmy Webb
    9/15/2018 19:00 Dispatch & Nahko and Medicine For The People
    9/16/2018 19:30 Dodie Clark
    9/16/2018 17:00 Tony Danza
    9/16/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    9/17/2018 20:00 Mikhail Shufutinsky
    9/18/2018 20:00 Terry Bozzio
    9/19/2018 20:00 The Band of Heathens
    9/19/2018 19:30 Beth Hart
    9/20/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey, Tauren Wells & Riley Clemmons
    9/20/2018 19:00 Amanda Shires
    9/20/2018 19:30 Angra
    9/21/2018 20:00 Never Shout Never
    9/21/2018 19:00 In Real Life
    9/21/2018 20:00 Vicious Rumors
    9/21/2018 19:00 Alestorm
    9/22/2018 20:00 Flaccid Farewell Show
    9/22/2018 20:00 Macabre
    9/22/2018 19:30 Liverpool Legends
    9/22/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    9/22/2018 22:30 Rock Candy
    9/22/2018 20:00 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/23/2018 19:30 John Popper
    9/23/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/23/2018 18:00 Dennis Tufano
    9/23/2018 17:00 The Bay City Rollers
    9/25/2018 20:30 Emma Ruth Rundle
    9/26/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/26/2018 20:00 Shakey Graves
    9/27/2018 22:00 Diet Cig
    9/27/2018 19:30 Ambrosia & Orleans
    9/29/2018 19:30 Every Mothers Nightmare
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    9/29/2018 13:00 Gorilla Biscuits
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    9/30/2018 20:00 Pig
    9/30/2018 17:00 Eric Burdon and The Animals
    9/30/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/30/2018 19:30 REO Speedwagon
    10/01/2018 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/01/2018 18:00 Island - Band
    10/01/2018 20:00 Jump Little Children
    10/02/2018 20:00 Sting & Shaggy
    10/02/2018 20:00 BTS - Bangtan Boys
    10/03/2018 19:00 St. Lucia
    10/03/2018 20:00 Ben Howard
    10/03/2018 20:00 BTS - Bangtan Boys
    10/03/2018 20:00 Fickle Friends
    10/04/2018 19:30 Richard Marx
    10/04/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    10/05/2018 21:00 Eleanor Friedberger
    10/05/2018 19:30 The Revolution
    10/05/2018 21:00 The Boxer Rebellion
    10/05/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/05/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/06/2018 19:00 Corey Smith
    10/06/2018 19:30 Hippo Campus
    10/06/2018 19:00 Meg Myers
    10/06/2018 22:00 SunSquabi
    10/06/2018 21:00 Umphreys McGee
    10/06/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    10/06/2018 20:00 Belly - The Band
    10/07/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    10/07/2018 19:30 Noah Cyrus
    10/07/2018 20:00 Jade Bird
    10/10/2018 20:00 St. Paul and The Broken Bones
    10/10/2018 20:00 Robyn Hitchcock & The Nashville Fabs
    10/11/2018 19:30 Billy Gibbons
    10/11/2018 19:30 Little River Band & Ambrosia
    10/11/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shelia E
    10/12/2018 20:00 Justina Valentine
    10/12/2018 20:00 Thrice
    10/12/2018 19:30 Jessie J
    10/12/2018 20:00 Soil
    10/12/2018 20:30 Thee Oh Sees
    10/13/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    10/14/2018 19:30 Soil
    10/14/2018 20:00 Lyapis-98
    10/15/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
    10/15/2018 20:00 The Eagles
    10/16/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/17/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/17/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/18/2018 20:30 Umphrey's McGee
    10/18/2018 3:30 moe. - 3 Day Pass
    10/18/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/19/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/19/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/19/2018 21:00 Darwin Deez
    10/19/2018 20:00 April Wine & Kip Winger
    10/20/2018 20:30 Thunderpussy
    10/20/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/20/2018 21:00 Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press
    10/21/2018 19:30 Lisa Stansfield
    10/21/2018 21:00 Jain
    10/22/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/22/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/23/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/23/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/24/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/24/2018 20:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/25/2018 19:30 Hairball
    10/25/2018 19:30 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    10/26/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    10/26/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/27/2018 21:00 Jonathan Richman & Tommy Larkins
    10/27/2018 19:00 Martin Barre
    10/27/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/28/2018 18:30 Straight No Chaser
    10/29/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    10/31/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/31/2018 19:30 Lily Allen
    11/02/2018 19:00 Boz Scaggs
    11/03/2018 21:30 Paula Cole
    11/03/2018 19:30 Paula Cole
    11/03/2018 20:00 Air Supply
    11/03/2018 21:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/03/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    11/03/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd & Marshall Tucker Band
    11/03/2018 19:00 Boz Scaggs
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Joy Formidable
    11/04/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    11/04/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    11/06/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    11/07/2018 19:30 Gregory Alan Isakov
    11/08/2018 19:00 AJR
    11/08/2018 19:30 Cream
    11/09/2018 19:30 Jim James
    11/09/2018 20:30 Wild Nothing
    11/13/2018 19:30 Tenacious D
    11/14/2018 19:30 Tenacious D
    11/14/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    11/15/2018 19:30 Richard Marx
    11/16/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
    11/17/2018 22:00 Rubblebucket
    11/20/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
    11/27/2018 18:30 Kodaline
    11/28/2018 19:30 98 Degrees
    11/29/2018 20:30 Andy Shauf
    11/30/2018 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    12/01/2018 22:00 Floorplan
    12/02/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    12/07/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    12/08/2018 19:00 Brand X
    12/08/2018 20:00 The Piano Guys
    12/09/2018 19:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
    12/09/2018 19:00 Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
    12/11/2018 19:30 Tony Orlando & Dawn
    12/14/2018 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    12/15/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    12/15/2018 15:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/15/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/20/2018 19:30 98 Degrees
    12/22/2018 19:30 Kurt Vile and The Violators
    12/29/2018 20:00 The BoDeans
    2/04/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco & Two Feet
    2/07/2019 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
    2/15/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/16/2019 20:00 Elton John
    6/27/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    10/11/2018 19:00 Satan

    OTHER

    7/19/2018 20:30 All Star Grateful Dead Night
    7/19/2018 18:00 Gildapalooza
    7/20/2018 20:30 Linkin Park & Chris Cornell Tributes
    7/20/2018 20:00 Remember Jones
    7/20/2018 20:00 Time Traveller - A Tribute To The Moody Blues
    7/21/2018 21:00 8 Track
    7/21/2018 21:00 Love & Rock - Concert Musical Tribute to Women of Rock
    7/21/2018 19:00 MySpace Emo Prom
    7/22/2018 20:00 Purple Veins - Tribute to Prince
    7/24/2018 20:00 Brit Floyd
    7/26/2018 20:30 Traffick Free Benefit Show
    7/26/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Show: R.E.M. & Kick - The INXS Experience
    7/27/2018 20:00 2350 Last Call
    7/28/2018 20:00 Hollywood Swinging - Tribute to Kool and the Gang
    7/28/2018 20:30 Embrace The Foo
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Brownies & Lemonade
    8/03/2018 20:00 The Everly Set
    8/03/2018 20:00 Chicago Farmer's 40th Folkin' Birthday & Live Album Release - Night One
    8/04/2018 21:00 The Everly Set
    8/04/2018 20:00 Chicago Farmer's 40th Folkin' Birthday & Live Album Release - Night Two
    8/10/2018 19:00 Subliminal Verses
    8/11/2018 20:30 All Star Grateful Dead Night
    8/11/2018 21:00 The PI Town Party
    8/11/2018 21:00 Pajama Jammy Jam
    8/11/2018 20:00 Purple Masquerade - Prince Tribute Band
    8/11/2018 20:00 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
    8/12/2018 20:30 Western Vinyl Showcase
    8/18/2018 19:30 Sweet Diezel Jenkins
    8/23/2018 19:30 Rebel Rebel - A Tribute to David Bowie
    8/24/2018 21:00 The Heat Is On! - A Life In Concert Celebrating Rita Hayworth
    8/24/2018 21:00 Made In America - A Tribute To Toby Keith
    8/25/2018 21:00 The Heat Is On! - A Life In Concert Celebrating Rita Hayworth
    8/25/2018 19:30 Get the Led Out
    8/30/2018 20:30 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    9/01/2018 20:00 Blink180-True
    9/01/2018 20:00 Hollywood Swinging - Tribute to Kool and the Gang
    9/01/2018 20:00 Faces Of The King
    9/02/2018 21:30 RIV / Rainbo Reunion
    9/05/2018 19:30 New World Men - A Tribute to Rush
    9/12/2018 20:30 Jon Hopkins
    9/13/2018 19:30 Classic Deep Purple Live
    9/18/2018 20:00 The Queen Extravaganza
    9/20/2018 19:30 Hotel California
    9/21/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    9/21/2018 19:30 I Am King - The Michael Jackson Experience
    9/22/2018 18:30 The Phatbeatz Birthday Bash
    9/22/2018 21:00 Abbarama
    9/22/2018 21:00 Boy Band Night
    9/22/2018 20:00 The The Band Band
    9/25/2018 19:00 Megative
    9/28/2018 20:00 Tribute To Chavela Vargas
    9/28/2018 20:00 Pancakes & Booze Art Show
    9/28/2018 20:00 Classic Rock Experience
    9/28/2018 20:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
    9/29/2018 20:00 Pancakes & Booze Art Show
    9/29/2018 20:30 90s Dance Party
    9/30/2018 19:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/05/2018 19:30 Amazing Johnathan
    10/06/2018 20:00 Mellencougar
    10/06/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    10/10/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    10/13/2018 20:00 Take Me To the River
    10/19/2018 20:00 Southern Accents
    10/19/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/20/2018 19:30 The Ultimate Elvis Tribute: Shawn Klush
    10/21/2018 3:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    10/21/2018 13:00 World's Largest Daytime House Party
    10/21/2018 19:00 Chicago Cabaret Professionals Annual Gala
    10/25/2018 21:00 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    10/27/2018 19:30 Tune-Yards
    10/27/2018 16:00 ISU Family Weekend Dueling Pianos
    10/28/2018 14:00 A Tribute to Barbra Streisand & Frank Sinatra - The Concert That Never Was
    11/02/2018 20:00 Canned Heat, Humble Pie & Yardbirds
    11/16/2018 15:00 Dweezil Zappa Guitar Masterclass
    11/17/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    11/23/2018 20:00 Deacon Blues
    11/24/2018 20:00 Cornerstones of Rock
    12/03/2018 19:30 Illinois Bicentennial Celebration
    12/18/2018 19:30 Unforgettable - A Tribute to Nat King Cole
    12/18/2018 15:00 Unforgettable - A Tribute to Nat King Cole
    12/22/2018 21:00 Saved By The 90's

    NEW AGE

    7/21/2018 18:00 Gaither Vocal Band
    7/21/2018 19:00 Lauren Daigle
    10/03/2018 19:30 Sacred Chant Concert: Snatam Kaur
    10/04/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    10/05/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    10/06/2018 19:00 MercyMe & Tenth Avenue North
    11/16/2018 19:00 Big Church Night Out
    12/15/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller

    LATIN

    8/04/2018 20:00 Yuridia
    8/10/2018 22:00 Silvestre Dangond
    8/12/2018 16:00 El Charro y La Mayrita
    8/18/2018 20:00 Conjunto Primavera
    8/19/2018 19:00 Pepe Aguilar & Christian Nodal
    8/23/2018 20:00 Viva Latino Live: Daddy Yankee, Bad Bunny, Becky G, Natti Natasha & Jowell and Randy
    8/25/2018 20:00 Guadalupe Pineda
    8/25/2018 20:00 Camila & Sin Bandera
    8/30/2018 20:00 Pedro Capo
    9/01/2018 20:00 Los Pies Negros
    9/08/2018 20:30 Mocedades
    9/14/2018 20:30 Residente
    9/14/2018 20:00 Gipsy Kings
    9/16/2018 17:00 Fiesta Ravinia: Los Tigres del Norte
    9/22/2018 20:00 Kabah
    9/23/2018 13:00 Mikey O's Sunday Salsa Social: Michael Stuart
    9/23/2018 19:00 Aida Cuevas
    9/29/2018 21:00 Jesus Adrian Romero
    9/29/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/30/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/30/2018 19:00 Chayanne
    10/05/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    10/13/2018 20:00 Rata Blanca
    10/16/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/27/2018 20:00 Sebastian Yatra
    11/03/2018 20:00 Los Temerarios
    11/04/2018 18:00 Pasquale Esposito
    11/09/2018 20:00 Lila Downs
    11/16/2018 20:00 Alejandro Fernandez
    2/09/2019 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/19/2018 20:00 Nate Smith
    7/20/2018 21:00 The Flat Cats
    7/21/2018 20:00 Robert Cray
    7/24/2018 20:00 Marcus Johnson
    7/27/2018 20:00 Sonny Landreth
    7/27/2018 21:00 Funky Butt Brass Band
    8/03/2018 21:00 The Flat Cats
    8/09/2018 20:00 TajMo: Taj Mahal & Keb Mo
    8/10/2018 19:30 TajMo: Taj Mahal & Keb Mo Band
    8/13/2018 20:00 Jean Luc Ponty
    8/14/2018 20:30 Bonzo Terks
    8/14/2018 20:00 Jean Luc Ponty
    8/16/2018 20:00 Robben Ford
    8/23/2018 21:30 Chick Corea Trio
    8/23/2018 19:00 Chick Corea Trio
    8/26/2018 18:00 The Rhythm Rockets
    8/26/2018 19:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/29/2018 21:30 Jeff Bradshaw
    8/29/2018 19:00 Jeff Bradshaw
    9/14/2018 20:00 Buddy Guy, Quinn Sullivan & Carlise Guy
    9/21/2018 20:00 Hozier
    9/24/2018 20:00 Taj Mahal Trio
    9/28/2018 20:00 David Hillyard and The Rocksteady Seven
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dead Letter Office - A Tribute To R.E.M.
    9/29/2018 21:30 David Hillyard and The Rocksteady Seven
    9/30/2018 19:30 Madeleine Peyroux
    10/05/2018 23:45 The Motet
    10/12/2018 19:30 Pat Metheny, Antonio Sanchez, Linda Oh & Gwilym Simcock
    10/12/2018 19:30 Lucia Micarelli
    10/14/2018 20:30 Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids
    10/19/2018 20:00 Diana Krall
    10/19/2018 20:00 Duke Street Kings & Michael McDermott
    10/20/2018 19:30 Diana Krall
    10/21/2018 15:00 Lainie Kazan
    10/25/2018 19:00 Masego
    11/03/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Manhattan Transfer
    3/08/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/09/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa

    HOLIDAY

    12/12/2018 19:30 A Charlie Brown Christmas
    12/23/2018 19:00 Dark Side of Yule - Christmas Meets Classic Rock

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/20/2018 21:00 Metalachi
    7/21/2018 19:00 Armored Saint
    7/25/2018 19:00 Sworn Enemy
    7/25/2018 17:30 Rage Fest: Attila
    7/28/2018 20:00 My Metal Heart, Diver Down & Lights Out Chicago
    7/28/2018 22:00 Redline Messiah
    7/28/2018 18:00 Day of The Maggots
    7/30/2018 19:00 Deafheaven
    8/08/2018 18:00 Traitors
    8/08/2018 20:00 Witch Mountain
    8/11/2018 19:30 Halestorm
    8/11/2018 20:00 Halestorm & Mastodon
    8/13/2018 19:00 Bewitcher
    8/13/2018 19:00 The Acacia Strain
    8/16/2018 20:00 Batushka
    8/16/2018 20:00 Night Demon
    8/17/2018 20:00 Batushka
    8/18/2018 19:00 Dopethrone
    8/21/2018 20:00 Dimmu Borgir
    8/24/2018 20:00 88 Fingers Louie
    8/25/2018 18:00 Psyclon Nine & Panic Lift
    8/28/2018 19:30 Tombs
    8/30/2018 20:00 Persefone
    8/30/2018 18:00 WQLZ 25th Birthday Bash: All That Remains, FUEL, Fozzy, Adelitas Way & Stone Broken
    8/31/2018 19:00 Venom Inc
    8/31/2018 21:00 Monolord
    9/01/2018 20:30 Sumac
    9/05/2018 18:00 Parkway Drive, August Burns Red, The Devil Wears Prada & Polaris
    9/08/2018 18:00 Demolition Hammer
    9/13/2018 19:30 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    9/15/2018 19:00 Jag Panzer
    9/18/2018 20:00 Pallbearer & Tribulation
    9/21/2018 19:30 Life of Agony
    9/21/2018 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Stone Sour
    9/22/2018 19:00 Nonpoint, He Is Legend & Letters From The Fire
    9/29/2018 20:00 Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals
    10/02/2018 19:30 Monster Magnet
    10/04/2018 19:00 Carach Angren
    10/06/2018 19:30 Wintersun
    10/06/2018 20:00 Jack Russell's Great White, Firehouse & Downtread
    10/10/2018 20:00 Paradise Lost
    10/12/2018 19:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivers of Nihil & Yatutja
    10/18/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/20/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    10/20/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/21/2018 20:00 Trivium
    10/25/2018 19:00 GWAR
    10/25/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/26/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/27/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/28/2018 18:30 GWAR
    11/01/2018 19:30 John 5 & Wednesday 13
    11/01/2018 19:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/02/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/09/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    11/15/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/16/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/30/2018 20:00 Winger

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/20/2018 3:30 Tailgate N' Tallboys: The Charlie Daniels Band, Sawyer Brown & Cody Jinks - 2 Day Pass
    7/20/2018 16:00 Colombian Festival - Friday Admission
    7/21/2018 12:00 Colombian Festival - Saturday Admission
    7/21/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    7/22/2018 12:00 Colombian Festival - Sunday Admission
    8/03/2018 11:00 Lollapalooza: Bruno Mars, The National, Post Malone & Tyler The Creator - Friday Pass
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Sabrina Claudio
    8/04/2018 11:00 Lollapalooza: The Weeknd, Vampire Weekend, Logic & St. Vincent - Saturday Pass
    8/05/2018 11:00 Lollapalooza: Jack White, Odesza, Lil Uzi Vert & Portugal. The Man - Sunday Pass
    8/10/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/11/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/25/2018 14:30 I Am Fest
    8/31/2018 15:00 North Coast Music Festival - Friday Admission
    9/01/2018 13:00 North Coast Music Festival - Saturday Admission
    9/02/2018 13:00 North Coast Music Festival - Sunday Admission
    9/13/2018 20:30 Trouble In Paradise: Facs
    9/14/2018 21:00 Trouble In Paradise
    9/15/2018 20:00 Trouble In Paradise
    9/20/2018 20:30 Cold Waves VII Kick Off Party
    9/21/2018 22:00 Cold Waves VII: Kontravoid vs. Acucrack
    9/21/2018 18:30 Cold Waves VII & Ohgr
    9/22/2018 22:00 Cold Waves VII: Rhys Fulber vs. Blixboy
    9/22/2018 18:30 Cold Waves VII & Meat Beat Manifesto
    9/23/2018 18:30 Cold Waves VII & Front Line Assembly
    10/05/2018 3:30 Creeker Fest - 2 Day Pass
    10/19/2018 17:00 Progtoberfest IV

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/22/2018 17:00 BJ Thomas
    7/27/2018 20:30 Eli Young Band
    7/27/2018 20:00 Us The Duo
    7/27/2018 19:00 Trace Adkins
    7/28/2018 19:00 Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters
    7/31/2018 20:30 Jen Cloher
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Tyler Childers & Larkin Poe
    8/03/2018 20:00 Cash Campbell
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Anderson East & The Dales
    8/05/2018 19:00 Josh Turner
    8/08/2018 20:30 Olivia Chaney
    8/08/2018 20:30 Jess Williamson
    8/10/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts & Dan and Shay
    8/11/2018 20:00 Trace Adkins
    8/14/2018 20:00 Luke Combs & Ashley McBryde
    8/17/2018 19:00 Chris Young
    8/17/2018 3:30 Grand Nationals: Blackberry Smoke, JJ Grey and Mofro & Thomas Wynn and The Believers - 2 Day Pass
    8/17/2018 20:00 Brett Eldredge
    8/18/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    8/19/2018 20:30 Cole Swindell
    8/19/2018 20:00 Brantley Gilbert
    8/23/2018 19:00 Sugarland, Frankie Ballard & Lindsay Ell
    8/25/2018 19:00 Ben Haggard
    8/25/2018 19:30 Blackberry Smoke
    8/25/2018 19:00 Miranda Lambert & Little Big Town
    8/28/2018 19:30 Brothers Osborne
    8/28/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett
    9/01/2018 19:30 Phil Vassar
    9/01/2018 16:00 Luke Bryan, Sam Hunt & Jon Pardi
    9/02/2018 17:00 Sweet Dreams of You: Katie Deal Sings Patsy Cline
    9/02/2018 13:00 Sweet Dreams of You: Katie Deal Sings Patsy Cline
    9/06/2018 19:00 Austin Stirling
    9/06/2018 19:00 Mt. Joy
    9/07/2018 20:00 Sara Evans
    9/07/2018 20:30 Punch Brothers
    9/07/2018 20:00 Jake Owen & Jordan Davis
    9/10/2018 20:00 Paul Brady
    9/11/2018 21:00 Steve'n'Seagulls
    9/12/2018 19:30 Anderson East
    9/13/2018 20:00 Lucy Spraggan
    9/14/2018 19:00 Randy Rogers Band
    9/15/2018 20:00 JD McPherson
    9/15/2018 20:00 Randy Rogers Band & Parker McCollum
    9/15/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/16/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    9/16/2018 20:00 Dar Williams
    9/19/2018 19:00 The HillBenders
    9/27/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    9/28/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    9/29/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
    10/05/2018 19:00 Granger Smith, Diamond Rio, Elliot Pearson & Clusterpluck
    10/05/2018 20:00 Artimus Pyle Band
    10/06/2018 21:00 Leftover Salmon
    10/06/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/07/2018 19:00 Artimus Pyle Band
    10/11/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alabama
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shooter Jennings
    10/12/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/13/2018 20:00 Alabama
    10/19/2018 20:00 Anthony Orio
    10/27/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/01/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/10/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
    11/11/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/16/2018 21:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    12/01/2018 21:00 Savoy Brown
    12/14/2018 19:00 Midland
    1/31/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves

    COMEDY

    7/19/2018 20:00 Second City: Dream Freaks Fall From Space
    7/20/2018 20:00 Second City: Dream Freaks Fall From Space
    7/21/2018 17:00 The Gathering
    7/21/2018 19:00 The Ice Cream Joint
    7/21/2018 22:30 Whirled News Tonight
    7/21/2018 20:00 Whirled News Tonight
    7/22/2018 22:00 Karaoke Storytellers - Improvised Feature Length Comedy
    7/28/2018 22:30 Whirled News Tonight
    7/28/2018 20:00 Whirled News Tonight
    7/28/2018 19:00 The Ice Cream Joint
    7/29/2018 22:00 Karaoke Storytellers - Improvised Feature Length Comedy
    8/03/2018 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    8/03/2018 19:30 Miranda Sings
    8/03/2018 20:00 Whoopi Goldberg
    8/07/2018 22:30 Amanda Seales' Smart, Funny and Black
    8/09/2018 20:00 Jim Breuer
    8/10/2018 19:00 Rodney Carrington
    8/12/2018 19:30 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    8/15/2018 19:30 Jim Gaffigan
    8/17/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    8/18/2018 20:00 Brew Crew Comedy Tour
    8/19/2018 19:30 Marc Maron
    8/25/2018 19:00 David Dobrik & Jason Nash
    8/26/2018 19:30 Michael Ian Black
    9/11/2018 19:00 Heather Land
    9/13/2018 19:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
    9/14/2018 20:00 Russell Peters
    9/15/2018 20:00 Paul Rodriguez
    9/16/2018 20:00 Jay Leno
    9/16/2018 19:00 Wayne Brady
    9/20/2018 19:30 William Shatner
    9/21/2018 20:00 Hari Kondabolu
    9/21/2018 20:00 Maz Jobrani
    9/21/2018 20:00 Ron White
    9/25/2018 20:00 All Killa No Filla
    9/28/2018 18:30 Kyle Kinane
    9/28/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    9/28/2018 19:00 Jim Jefferies
    9/29/2018 22:30 Hasan Minhaj
    9/29/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    9/29/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    10/01/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/05/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway
    10/05/2018 20:00 Chi City Comedy Jam
    10/06/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
    10/06/2018 20:00 Chi City Comedy Jam
    10/06/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/19/2018 20:00 Gad Elmaleh
    10/20/2018 20:00 Franco Escamilla
    10/26/2018 19:30 Aparna Nancherla
    10/28/2018 17:00 The Uncle Louie Variety Show
    11/03/2018 20:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jo Koy
    11/04/2018 18:00 Jo Koy
    11/08/2018 22:30 Bill Burr
    11/08/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/09/2018 20:00 Jay Leno
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/10/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/15/2018 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/18/2018 19:30 Pablo Francisco
    11/18/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    11/19/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/20/2018 19:30 David Sedaris
    12/02/2018 19:00 Jimmy Carr
    12/31/2018 15:00 Jeff Dunham
    12/31/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    1/12/2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham
    1/23/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham

    CLASSICAL

    7/21/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
    7/22/2018 17:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
    7/23/2018 18:00 Leon Fleisher
    7/23/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Gershwin's Rhapsody in Blue
    7/27/2018 21:00 Late Night With Leonard Bernstein
    7/28/2018 11:00 Peoria Symphony Orchestra: George Stelluto - Leonard Bernstein: 100 Years Young
    7/28/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Bernstein's Mass
    7/28/2018 11:00 Peoria Symphony Orchestra: George Stelluto - Leonard Bernstein: 100 Years Young
    8/01/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emil de Cou - E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
    8/02/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emil de Cou - Raiders of the Lost Ark
    8/04/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Beethoven's 5th
    8/08/2018 18:00 Ravinia Steans Music Institute: Program for Singers
    8/09/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - James Conlon & Garrick Ohlsson
    8/11/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Italian Opera Favorites
    8/13/2018 18:00 Ravinia Steans Music Institute: Classic Canciones from Spain and Latin America
    8/15/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joshua Gersen - Vertigo
    8/18/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Igor Levit
    8/19/2018 17:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Frederica von Stade
    8/21/2018 20:00 Chicago Philharmonic: Michael Stern - The Red Violin
    8/25/2018 18:00 Pacifica Quartet
    8/28/2018 18:00 Christopher Park
    9/11/2018 18:00 Drew Petersen
    9/13/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Master Chorale: Grant Gershon - Lagrime di San Pietro
    9/16/2018 19:00 Andre Rieu
    9/21/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Shostakovich Babi Yar
    9/22/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Shostakovich Babi Yar
    9/25/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Shostakovich Babi Yar
    9/27/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    9/28/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    9/29/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    10/04/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Brahms
    10/05/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Brahms
    10/06/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Jurassic Park In Concert
    10/07/2018 15:00 Jerusalem Quartet
    10/11/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler 3
    10/12/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler's Symphony No 3
    10/13/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler Symphony No. 3
    10/14/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler Symphony No. 3
    10/18/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev
    10/19/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 3
    10/20/2018 14:30 Shen Yun Symphony Orchestra
    10/20/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 3
    10/25/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Bruckner & Beethoven
    10/27/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: David Syme - Romeo & Juliet
    10/27/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Bruckner & Beethoven
    10/28/2018 15:00 Pierre-laurent Aimard & Tamara Stefanovich
    10/30/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Hatink, Bruckner & Beethoven
    11/01/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana Ma Vlast
    11/02/2018 20:00 Branford Marsalis Quartet & Roy Hargrove
    11/02/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana's Ma Vlast
    11/03/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana
    11/04/2018 15:00 Czech Philharmonic Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Fiser & Dvorak
    11/08/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/09/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/10/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Old War Poems
    11/10/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/11/2018 15:00 Denis Matsuev
    11/15/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky Piano Concero No. 1
    11/17/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
    11/18/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto No. 1
    11/23/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/24/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/25/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/29/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    11/30/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/01/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: The Nutcracker
    12/01/2018 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Edwin Outwater - The Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra
    12/01/2018 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Edwin Outwater - The Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra
    12/01/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/02/2018 15:00 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: The Nutcracker
    12/02/2018 15:00 Cedric Tiberghien
    12/04/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/06/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/07/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/08/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/11/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/13/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky 6
    12/14/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/14/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 6
    12/15/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/15/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchakovsky Symphony No. 6
    12/16/2018 16:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/16/2018 13:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/20/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
    12/21/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/21/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
    12/22/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/22/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel's Messiah
    12/23/2018 14:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel's Messiah
    12/23/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/30/2018 14:30 Salute To Vienna New Year's Concert
    1/10/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/11/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/12/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/19/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Bach & Haydn
    1/27/2019 15:00 Leif Ove Andsnes
    2/12/2019 19:00 Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Daniele Gatti - Brahms & Strauss
    2/14/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/15/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - North By Northwest
    2/16/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Schubert Revisited
    2/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/17/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozart Requiem
    2/22/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozard Requiem
    2/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozart Requiem
    2/24/2019 15:00 Beatrice Rana
    3/03/2019 15:00 Behzod Abduraimov
    3/07/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/09/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Behind The Mask
    3/09/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/10/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/14/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/15/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/17/2019 15:00 Anne-Sophie Mutter
    3/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Mendelssohn Scottish Symphony
    3/22/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Constantine Kitsopoulos - An American In Paris
    3/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Mendelssohn Scottish Symphony
    3/26/2019 19:30 San Francisco Symphony: Michael Tilson Thomas - Mendelssohn & Beethoven
    3/28/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/29/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/30/2019 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Scott Speck - Flash Back, Flash Forward
    3/30/2019 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Scott Speck - Flash Back, Flash Forward
    3/30/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/31/2019 15:00 Maurizio Pollini
    4/02/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    4/04/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich 9
    4/05/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich Symphony No. 9
    4/06/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Brahms & Mendelssohn
    4/06/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich Symphony No. 9
    4/11/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/12/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/13/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/14/2019 15:00 Midori & Jean-Yves Thiabaudet
    4/18/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms' Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/19/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms' Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/20/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/23/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/25/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/26/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/27/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/28/2019 15:00 Murray Perahia
    5/01/2019 20:00 Itzhak Perlman & Evgeny Kissin
    5/02/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/04/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/07/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/09/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/10/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/11/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
    5/11/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/12/2019 15:00 Evgeny Kissin
    5/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/17/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/18/2019 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Thomas Wilkins - Pictures from an Exhibition
    5/18/2019 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Thomas Wilkins - Pictures from an Exhibition
    5/18/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/21/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Miik Franck & Hilary Hahn - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/24/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/25/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/26/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/30/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    5/31/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    6/01/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    6/06/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/07/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/08/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/09/2019 15:00 Rudolf Buchbinder
    6/11/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/13/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/14/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/15/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida
    6/23/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida
    6/25/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    8/04/2018 11:00 Laurie Berkner
    9/29/2018 21:00 Zeal & Ardor
    11/12/2018 18:30 The Wild Kratts Live!

    BLUEGRASS

    9/29/2018 18:30 Alison Krauss
    10/05/2018 20:30 Spafford
    10/06/2018 23:30 Spafford
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    11/26/2018 19:30 The Dead South

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/19/2018 19:30 Eyehategod
    7/19/2018 20:00 Bryan Callen
    7/20/2018 20:00 Thundershark
    7/20/2018 22:00 Bryan Callen
    7/20/2018 19:00 Bryan Callen
    7/21/2018 17:30 Jason Mraz, Smokey Robinson & O.A.R.
    7/21/2018 20:00 The Leptons
    7/22/2018 19:30 The Footlight District
    7/22/2018 18:00 He Is We
    7/23/2018 20:00 The Dreadnoughts
    7/24/2018 12:30 Between The Buried and Me, Born of Osiris, Veil of Maya, Erra, The Agony Scene, Allegaeon, Entheos & Soreption
    7/24/2018 19:00 Havok
    7/24/2018 19:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    7/26/2018 19:30 The Smithereens & Marshall Crenshaw
    7/26/2018 19:30 Knox Hamilton & Brother Sundance
    7/27/2018 18:30 Negative Scanner
    7/27/2018 20:00 The Smithereens & Marshall Crenshaw
    7/27/2018 20:00 The Alarm
    7/27/2018 20:00 My Bloody Valentine
    7/27/2018 19:30 Animal Collective
    7/28/2018 20:30 Oneida
    7/28/2018 19:30 Reanimate The Fallen
    7/28/2018 14:00 Hot Chip DJ Set
    7/28/2018 21:00 Local H
    7/28/2018 22:00 Against Me!
    7/28/2018 20:00 My Bloody Valentine
    7/28/2018 17:00 Gin Blossoms
    7/29/2018 20:30 June Pastel
    7/29/2018 14:00 So Cool Family Tour
    7/30/2018 20:30 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    7/31/2018 19:30 The Melvins
    7/31/2018 20:30 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    8/01/2018 14:30 Between The Buried and Me, Born of Osiris, Veil of Maya, Erra, The Agony Scene, Allegaeon, Entheos & Soreption
    8/01/2018 20:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Rebelution & DJ Mel
    8/01/2018 20:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Tycho
    8/01/2018 21:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Franz Ferdinand
    8/01/2018 19:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Lany & Harry Hudson
    8/01/2018 19:00 Sleep - Band
    8/02/2018 20:00 Frank Orrall
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Slaves & Vamos
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Gang of Youths & Matt Maeson
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Highly Suspect & Cleopatrick
    8/02/2018 23:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Parquet Courts & Dream Wife
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Basement & Montrose Man
    8/03/2018 23:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Houndmouth & Lewis Capaldi
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Rusko & Oshi
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Arizona - Band & The Aces
    8/03/2018 20:00 Mephiskapheles
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Rex Orange County
    8/05/2018 20:30 Sun Seeker & Skyway Man
    8/05/2018 19:00 Black Oak Arkansas
    8/06/2018 20:00 The Melvins
    8/07/2018 19:00 Highly Suspect
    8/10/2018 21:00 Tributosaurus Becomes Bob Dylan
    8/10/2018 22:00 Bedlem, Dead Country Gentlemen and The Hyss
    8/10/2018 21:00 Sparta
    8/10/2018 19:30 Dick Dale
    8/11/2018 20:00 Dead To Fall
    8/11/2018 19:00 The Spill Canvas
    8/11/2018 20:00 OneRepublic
    8/11/2018 20:30 Book of Love
    8/11/2018 20:00 Simulacrum
    8/11/2018 17:30 End of the World Tour: Avenged Sevenfold, Prophets of Rage & Three Days Grace
    8/11/2018 19:30 The Gaslight Anthem
    8/12/2018 19:30 Psychostick
    8/12/2018 18:00 Zack Baumgartner, Angels of Duality, Brad Yeoman, Brendan Markwood & The Recall
    8/13/2018 19:30 Tinariwen
    8/13/2018 19:30 Smashing Pumpkins
    8/14/2018 19:30 Smashing Pumpkins
    8/15/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    8/17/2018 21:00 Billy Don Burns
    8/18/2018 20:30 Meat Wave
    8/18/2018 19:00 Ben Weasel And His Iron String Quartet
    8/18/2018 19:00 Toad The Wet Sprocket
    8/18/2018 19:30 Beach House
    8/18/2018 19:30 Pearl Jam
    8/20/2018 19:30 Pearl Jam
    8/21/2018 20:30 Efrim Manuel Menuck
    8/23/2018 20:30 Palm - The Band
    8/24/2018 20:00 Strung Out
    8/24/2018 21:00 Prefuse 73
    8/24/2018 20:00 King Louie
    8/24/2018 18:30 Mr. Blotto
    8/24/2018 19:00 Gov't Mule & The Avett Brothers
    8/25/2018 20:30 The Men
    8/25/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    8/28/2018 20:30 The Molochs
    8/29/2018 19:30 Powerglove
    8/29/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch, Breaking Benjamin, Nothing More & Bad Wolves
    8/30/2018 19:00 Set It Off
    8/31/2018 19:30 Buckcherry
    9/01/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    9/02/2018 18:30 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    9/05/2018 21:00 Vitalic
    9/05/2018 20:00 Wovenhand
    9/05/2018 19:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    9/06/2018 20:00 Shonen Knife
    9/06/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    9/08/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    9/08/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy, Machine Gun Kelly & Rise Against
    9/10/2018 20:30 Gang Gang Dance
    9/11/2018 19:00 Mark Kozelek
    9/12/2018 19:30 Orgy
    9/13/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    9/14/2018 21:00 Deaf Wish
    9/14/2018 19:30 Orgy
    9/14/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    9/15/2018 17:00 Mushroomhead
    9/16/2018 20:30 Local H
    9/20/2018 18:00 Tilian
    9/22/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    9/22/2018 20:00 Eptic
    9/22/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/23/2018 20:30 Shiner
    9/23/2018 19:00 Dying Fetus
    9/23/2018 18:00 Hed Pe
    9/24/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/25/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/25/2018 20:00 Charlatans Uk
    9/26/2018 17:30 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/26/2018 19:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/26/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    9/28/2018 21:00 Lucero
    9/28/2018 20:00 Willy Porter Band
    9/29/2018 20:00 SYML
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
    9/30/2018 19:30 Lucero
    9/30/2018 19:00 Borns
    10/01/2018 19:30 Noah Gundersen
    10/02/2018 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
    10/03/2018 20:00 Lettuce
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Growlers
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lettuce
    10/04/2018 21:00 The Presets
    10/04/2018 20:00 Cherub
    10/05/2018 21:00 Django Django
    10/05/2018 20:00 Pokey LaFarge
    10/05/2018 19:00 Poi Dog Pondering
    10/05/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    10/06/2018 19:00 Poi Dog Pondering
    10/06/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    10/07/2018 19:30 Andy Grammer
    10/07/2018 19:30 Blue October
    10/07/2018 19:30 Death Cab for Cutie
    10/10/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/11/2018 19:30 Brian Fallon
    10/12/2018 21:00 Supersuckers
    10/12/2018 19:00 Tigers Jaw
    10/12/2018 21:00 Youth Lagoon (Trevor Powers)
    10/12/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    10/13/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    10/13/2018 21:00 One Way Street
    10/14/2018 21:00 Local H
    10/16/2018 19:30 Gorillaz
    10/17/2018 3:30 Minus The Bear
    10/17/2018 20:00 Captured By Robots
    10/17/2018 19:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/17/2018 20:00 Garbage
    10/18/2018 21:30 Captured By Robots
    10/18/2018 19:30 Candlebox
    10/19/2018 21:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/19/2018 3:30 Zeds Dead - 2 Day Pass
    10/19/2018 21:00 Zeds Dead
    10/19/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/19/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/19/2018 19:30 Arch Enemy
    10/20/2018 21:00 Zeds Dead
    10/20/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/22/2018 19:30 Public Image Ltd
    10/24/2018 21:00 Lauv
    10/25/2018 22:00 OTT
    10/25/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/26/2018 3:30 Phish - 3 Day Pass
    10/26/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/26/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/26/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/27/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/27/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/27/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    10/28/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/31/2018 20:00 Ween
    10/31/2018 20:30 Shannon and The Clams
    10/31/2018 19:30 Doyle's Halloween Bash
    11/01/2018 19:30 KT Tunstall
    11/01/2018 20:30 Exploded View
    11/02/2018 20:00 Doyle
    11/02/2018 19:30 Ty Segall
    11/03/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    11/04/2018 19:30 Violent Femmes
    11/04/2018 17:30 Good Charlotte
    11/09/2018 20:30 Wookiefoot
    11/10/2018 20:30 Wookiefoot
    11/14/2018 18:30 Poppy
    11/14/2018 19:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    11/17/2018 20:00 Daughters
    11/17/2018 19:30 Streetlight Manifesto
    11/17/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/18/2018 20:00 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
    11/18/2018 20:00 Local H
    11/18/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/23/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    11/29/2018 19:15 Ministry
    12/01/2018 20:30 Mutual Benefit
    12/01/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    12/01/2018 20:30 Ezra Furman
    12/08/2018 18:30 Cavetown
    12/14/2018 20:30 Estas Tonne
    12/29/2018 20:00 Kindred
    3/19/2019 20:00 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    9/08/2018 20:30 Tony Bennett
    10/07/2018 15:00 Gene Chandler, Glen Leonard, Joel Coleman & Joe Blunt
    1/12/2019 20:00 The Bronx Wanderers