image of Wedron
www.wedron.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Wedron, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Wedron, Illinois. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Wedron, Illinois your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Wedron!
It's September 25, 2018 start now and make plans to see Wedron today!

About Wedron

Wedron in Illinois can be found in the 60557 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Wedron, discover your happy place.

Where is Wedron

On the map, Wedron is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Wedron and its surrounding countryside.

People of Wedron

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Wedron

Wedron on Social

Wedron Real Estate

One of Illinois's up and coming communities, the Wedron real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Illinois, you should be taking a look at Wedron

Fun in Wedron

We have a lot of fun around in land of Wedron. Here are some things you might be interested in.

    Concerts in Illinois

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    9/28/2018 19:00 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/12/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/23/2018 21:00 Soja
    10/26/2018 20:00 Passafire
    11/01/2018 19:00 Stephen Marley

    RAP / HIP HOP

    9/28/2018 19:45 Steve O'Brien
    9/29/2018 19:30 A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
    9/29/2018 23:59 Playboi Carti
    10/02/2018 18:30 Lil Xan
    10/02/2018 19:00 DPR Live
    10/03/2018 19:00 Mod Sun
    10/04/2018 19:00 Denzel Curry
    10/06/2018 21:00 Doja Cat
    10/07/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/09/2018 20:00 Lupe Fiasco
    10/10/2018 20:00 SOB x RBE
    10/11/2018 18:00 Lil Dicky
    10/12/2018 19:00 Shoreline Mafia
    10/14/2018 18:00 Fat Nick
    10/14/2018 18:00 88 Degrees & Rising Tour: Rich Brian, Joji, Keith Ape & Higher Brothers
    10/18/2018 19:00 Phora
    10/21/2018 19:00 Kyle
    10/22/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/24/2018 19:00 Lil Ugly Mane
    10/24/2018 18:00 Watsky
    10/25/2018 20:00 Hoodie Allen
    10/26/2018 18:00 Scarlxrd
    10/27/2018 21:30 Glitter Moneyyy
    10/27/2018 20:30 Flow & Bill Carrothers
    10/28/2018 19:30 Brockhampton
    10/28/2018 21:30 Oddisee & Evidence
    10/28/2018 12:00 The Dobre Brothers
    10/30/2018 19:30 So So Def 25th Cultural Curren$y Tour: Jermaine Dupri, Xscape, Anthony Hamilton, Jagged Edge, Da Brat & Bow Wow
    11/02/2018 20:00 Kevin Gates
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Hip Hop House Party Tour: Naughty By Nature, 2 Live Crew, Cubb Rock & Kool Moe Dee
    11/03/2018 20:00 ˇMayday!
    11/04/2018 19:00 A Tribe Called Red
    11/10/2018 20:00 Freestyle Forever
    11/11/2018 20:00 Jay Rock
    11/15/2018 19:00 Egor Kreed
    11/16/2018 21:00 Spose
    11/17/2018 19:30 Iggy Azalea
    11/18/2018 19:00 G Herbo, Southside & Queen Key
    11/19/2018 20:00 Lil Yachty
    11/19/2018 21:00 Young Fathers
    11/21/2018 20:00 G Herbo, Southside & Queen Key
    11/21/2018 18:30 Amine
    11/23/2018 20:00 6LACK
    12/04/2018 18:30 King Lil G & Rittz
    12/06/2018 19:30 Travis Scott

    R&B / SOUL

    9/27/2018 20:30 Eryn Allen Kane
    9/29/2018 21:00 Honne
    9/30/2018 20:00 Snoh Aalegra
    9/30/2018 19:00 The Stylistics
    10/06/2018 19:30 Ginuwine
    10/07/2018 18:30 Lauryn Hill
    10/13/2018 19:30 The O'Jays
    10/20/2018 19:00 Terisa Griffin
    10/26/2018 20:00 Smokey Robinson
    10/26/2018 20:00 Tank and The Bangas & Big Freedia
    10/27/2018 20:00 Sabrina Claudio
    11/03/2018 18:30 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    11/13/2018 3:30 Jessie Reyez
    11/13/2018 19:30 Gladys Knight
    11/17/2018 20:00 Marc Broussard
    11/30/2018 20:00 R&B Summer Jam: Charlie Wilson, Tamar Braxton & En Vogue
    12/01/2018 20:00 August Greene
    12/01/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/02/2018 18:00 The Colors Of Christmas
    12/02/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    12/03/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    12/04/2018 19:00 H.E.R.
    3/30/2019 20:00 Boyz II Men
    4/20/2019 20:00 War
    8/25/2019 17:00 Higher And Higher: A Feel-Good Rock N Soul Shindig
    8/25/2019 13:00 Higher And Higher: A Feel-Good Rock N Soul Shindig

    POP / ROCK

    9/26/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/26/2018 20:00 Shakey Graves
    9/27/2018 22:00 Mount Kimble
    9/27/2018 20:30 Phil Schurger
    9/27/2018 19:30 Welshly Arms
    9/27/2018 22:00 Diet Cig
    9/27/2018 19:30 Ambrosia & Orleans
    9/28/2018 21:00 Michale Graves
    9/28/2018 21:00 Dino Merlin
    9/29/2018 21:00 A Friend Called Fire
    9/29/2018 22:00 Vicious Circle & Jail Break
    9/29/2018 20:00 Mitch Ryder and Paul Revere's Raiders & Peter Rivera
    9/29/2018 20:00 Johnny Rodgers
    9/29/2018 19:30 Every Mothers Nightmare
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    9/29/2018 13:00 Gorilla Biscuits
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    9/30/2018 20:00 Pig
    9/30/2018 17:00 Eric Burdon and The Animals
    9/30/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/30/2018 19:30 REO Speedwagon
    10/01/2018 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/01/2018 18:00 Island - Band
    10/01/2018 20:00 Jump Little Children
    10/02/2018 20:00 The Birthday Massacre
    10/02/2018 18:30 Young Culture
    10/02/2018 19:30 Dire Straits Legacy
    10/02/2018 20:00 Sting & Shaggy
    10/02/2018 20:00 BTS World Tour: Love Yourself
    10/03/2018 20:00 Silent Disco College Night!
    10/03/2018 19:00 St. Lucia
    10/03/2018 20:00 Ben Howard
    10/03/2018 20:00 BTS World Tour: Love Yourself
    10/03/2018 20:00 Fickle Friends
    10/04/2018 19:30 Devotchka
    10/04/2018 20:00 Carbon Leaf
    10/04/2018 19:30 Richard Marx
    10/04/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    10/05/2018 18:00 Like Pacific & Roam
    10/05/2018 21:00 Eleanor Friedberger
    10/05/2018 19:30 The Revolution
    10/05/2018 21:00 The Boxer Rebellion
    10/05/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/05/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/06/2018 23:00 Charlie Foxtrot
    10/06/2018 20:00 Richie Ramone & Squirtgun
    10/06/2018 19:00 Corey Smith
    10/06/2018 19:30 Hippo Campus
    10/06/2018 19:00 Meg Myers
    10/06/2018 22:00 SunSquabi
    10/06/2018 21:00 Umphreys McGee
    10/06/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    10/06/2018 20:00 Belly - The Band
    10/07/2018 20:00 The Missing Letters
    10/07/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    10/07/2018 19:30 Noah Cyrus
    10/07/2018 20:00 Jade Bird
    10/10/2018 19:30 The Doobie Brothers
    10/10/2018 20:00 St. Paul and The Broken Bones
    10/10/2018 20:00 Robyn Hitchcock & The Nashville Fabs
    10/11/2018 20:30 Kerchief
    10/11/2018 19:30 Chris Knight
    10/11/2018 19:30 Femmes of Rock
    10/11/2018 19:30 Billy Gibbons
    10/11/2018 19:30 Little River Band & Ambrosia
    10/11/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/12/2018 19:00 David Church
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shelia E
    10/12/2018 20:00 Justina Valentine
    10/12/2018 20:00 Thrice
    10/12/2018 19:30 Jessie J
    10/12/2018 20:00 Soil
    10/12/2018 20:30 Thee Oh Sees
    10/13/2018 20:00 Charlie Foxtrot Band
    10/13/2018 20:00 Femmes of Rock
    10/13/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    10/14/2018 18:30 Blue Oyster Cult
    10/14/2018 20:00 Donaher
    10/14/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    10/14/2018 19:30 Soil
    10/14/2018 20:00 Lyapis-98
    10/15/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
    10/15/2018 20:00 The Eagles
    10/16/2018 19:30 Big Data
    10/16/2018 20:00 Billy Gibbons
    10/16/2018 19:30 Dog Fashion Disco
    10/16/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/17/2018 19:30 Lindsey Buckingham
    10/17/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/17/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/18/2018 20:00 Emily Kinney
    10/18/2018 19:30 Night Ranger
    10/18/2018 20:30 Umphrey's McGee
    10/18/2018 3:30 moe. - 3 Day Pass
    10/18/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/19/2018 22:00 Hello Weekend
    10/19/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/19/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/19/2018 21:00 Darwin Deez
    10/19/2018 20:00 April Wine & Kip Winger
    10/19/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    10/20/2018 19:30 Catapult
    10/20/2018 19:00 Lou Gramm
    10/20/2018 21:00 She Wants Revenge
    10/20/2018 19:30 Joyce Manor
    10/20/2018 20:30 Thunderpussy
    10/20/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/20/2018 21:00 Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press
    10/21/2018 20:00 Bazzi
    10/21/2018 20:30 Matthew Welch
    10/21/2018 19:30 Lisa Stansfield
    10/21/2018 19:30 Jain
    10/22/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/22/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/23/2018 19:30 Pete Yorn
    10/23/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/23/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids & The Barr Brothers
    10/24/2018 19:30 Kali Uchis
    10/24/2018 20:00 Polyphia
    10/24/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/24/2018 20:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/25/2018 20:00 Andy Frasco & The U.N.
    10/25/2018 19:30 Pond
    10/25/2018 19:30 Matt Maher & Zach Williams
    10/25/2018 19:30 Hairball
    10/25/2018 19:30 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    10/26/2018 20:00 Kevin Griffin
    10/26/2018 19:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/26/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    10/26/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/27/2018 18:00 A Summer High, SayWeCanFly & The Stolen
    10/27/2018 19:30 The Midtown Men
    10/27/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    10/27/2018 21:00 Jonathan Richman & Tommy Larkins
    10/27/2018 19:00 Martin Barre
    10/27/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/28/2018 17:00 Les Stroud: Survivorman
    10/28/2018 19:00 Billie Eilish
    10/28/2018 18:30 Straight No Chaser
    10/29/2018 20:00 Super Happy Funtime
    10/29/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    10/30/2018 19:30 Maggie Rogers
    10/30/2018 19:30 Maggie Rogers
    10/30/2018 19:30 Big Gigantic
    10/31/2018 19:00 Bob Weir and Wolf Bros
    10/31/2018 19:30 Eric Johnson
    10/31/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/31/2018 19:30 Lily Allen
    11/01/2018 19:00 Bob Weir and Wolf Bros
    11/01/2018 20:30 Restroy
    11/02/2018 20:00 Don Felder
    11/02/2018 19:00 Boz Scaggs
    11/03/2018 20:00 Jackyl
    11/03/2018 21:30 Paula Cole
    11/03/2018 19:30 Paula Cole
    11/03/2018 20:00 Air Supply
    11/03/2018 21:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/03/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    11/03/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd & Marshall Tucker Band
    11/03/2018 19:00 Boz Scaggs
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Joy Formidable
    11/04/2018 20:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    11/04/2018 18:30 Jawbreaker
    11/04/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    11/04/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    11/05/2018 20:00 Tori Kelly
    11/05/2018 20:00 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    11/05/2018 19:00 Korpiklaani
    11/05/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    11/06/2018 3:30 Tori Kelly
    11/06/2018 20:00 Peter Asher & Jeremy Clyde
    11/06/2018 20:00 Wavves & Beach Fossils
    11/06/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    11/06/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    11/07/2018 20:00 Wavves & Beach Fossils
    11/07/2018 21:00 Jake Shears
    11/07/2018 21:00 Windhand
    11/07/2018 19:30 Gregory Alan Isakov
    11/08/2018 19:00 Antarctigo Vespucci & Katie Ellen
    11/08/2018 20:00 Chicago - The Band
    11/08/2018 18:00 Vinnie Caruana & Brandon Reilly
    11/08/2018 20:30 Gorgon City
    11/08/2018 19:30 Don Felder
    11/08/2018 19:00 AJR
    11/08/2018 19:30 Cream
    11/09/2018 20:00 Motel Breakfast
    11/09/2018 20:00 Marc Cohn
    11/09/2018 18:30 Like Moths To Flames
    11/09/2018 21:00 Gina Gonzalez & The Wingmen
    11/09/2018 21:00 Deafheaven & DIIV
    11/09/2018 20:30 Cutout
    11/09/2018 19:30 Jim James
    11/09/2018 20:30 Wild Nothing
    11/10/2018 19:30 Elle King
    11/10/2018 20:00 Jackopierce
    11/10/2018 21:00 The Get Up Kids & Remember Sports
    11/10/2018 20:00 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Orchestra
    11/10/2018 21:00 The Orb
    11/10/2018 19:30 REO Speedwagon
    11/11/2018 3:30 Ceraadi
    11/11/2018 19:00 Mike Shinoda
    11/11/2018 18:30 Muncie Girls
    11/11/2018 17:00 Petula Clark
    11/13/2018 19:00 Myles Kennedy
    11/13/2018 17:30 All Get Out & Homesafe
    11/13/2018 19:00 Prettymuch
    11/13/2018 19:30 Tenacious D
    11/14/2018 19:30 Kero Kero Bonito
    11/14/2018 20:00 The Oh Hellos
    11/14/2018 19:30 Tenacious D
    11/14/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    11/15/2018 21:00 BBMak
    11/15/2018 20:00 Joe Henry
    11/15/2018 19:30 Richard Marx
    11/16/2018 20:00 Lucinda Williams
    11/16/2018 20:30 Death From Above 1979
    11/16/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/16/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
    11/16/2018 20:00 America - The Band
    11/17/2018 20:00 Piotr Rubik
    11/17/2018 19:00 Tierra Santa
    11/17/2018 18:30 The Academic
    11/17/2018 20:00 Kasbo
    11/17/2018 20:00 Fisher - Band
    11/17/2018 22:00 Rubblebucket
    11/17/2018 20:00 America - The Band
    11/18/2018 19:00 Palaye Royale
    11/18/2018 19:00 Matt Simons
    11/19/2018 19:30 David Crosby
    11/20/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
    11/23/2018 22:00 Snakehips
    11/23/2018 20:00 The Struts
    11/23/2018 21:00 Louis The Child
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Struts
    11/27/2018 18:30 Kodaline
    11/28/2018 19:30 98 Degrees
    11/29/2018 19:00 The Nights We Stole Christmas: Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats, Houndmouth & Alice Mertsn
    11/29/2018 20:30 Andy Shauf
    11/30/2018 22:00 Monster - Band
    11/30/2018 21:00 MeWithoutYou
    11/30/2018 21:00 In The Flesh
    11/30/2018 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    12/01/2018 19:00 The Nights We Stole Christmas: Walk The Moon, Chvrches & Flora Cash
    12/01/2018 22:00 7th Heaven
    12/01/2018 22:00 Floorplan
    12/02/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    12/03/2018 19:30 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    12/04/2018 20:00 Draco Rosa
    12/05/2018 20:00 Minnesota
    12/06/2018 19:30 Lindsey Stirling
    12/06/2018 20:00 Minnesota
    12/07/2018 20:00 Melissa Etheridge
    12/07/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
    12/07/2018 20:00 The Bottle Rockets
    12/07/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    12/08/2018 19:00 Brand X
    12/08/2018 20:00 The Piano Guys
    12/09/2018 19:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
    12/09/2018 19:00 Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
    12/11/2018 19:30 Tony Orlando & Dawn
    12/12/2018 19:00 Greta Van Fleet
    12/12/2018 19:00 Roosevelt
    12/14/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    12/14/2018 20:30 Cloud Nothings
    12/14/2018 20:00 Jack Russell's Great White - Led Zeppelin Tribute
    12/14/2018 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    12/15/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    12/15/2018 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    12/15/2018 20:00 Ides of March Christmas Show
    12/15/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    12/15/2018 15:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/15/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/16/2018 20:00 Vienna Teng
    12/20/2018 19:30 98 Degrees
    12/22/2018 20:00 Bret Michaels
    12/22/2018 19:30 Kurt Vile and The Violators
    12/29/2018 20:00 Nick Lowe
    12/29/2018 20:00 The BoDeans
    12/30/2018 20:00 Nick Lowe
    12/31/2018 22:00 Nick Lowe
    12/31/2018 20:00 Hairball
    1/13/2019 19:00 John Oates
    1/18/2019 20:00 Jesse Cook
    1/26/2019 20:00 NAO
    2/04/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco & Two Feet
    2/07/2019 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
    2/08/2019 20:00 Cher
    2/08/2019 20:00 Molly Hatchett
    2/14/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
    2/15/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
    2/15/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/16/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/22/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
    2/23/2019 20:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
    2/23/2019 20:00 The Wall Live Extravaganza
    3/02/2019 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    3/02/2019 19:00 Back Out Of Hell
    3/15/2019 20:00 Foghat & Savoy Brown
    3/23/2019 20:00 John Waite
    3/28/2019 20:00 Jose Gonzalez & The String Theory
    3/30/2019 19:30 Amos Lee
    4/07/2019 17:00 Little Anthony & The Imperials
    4/12/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
    5/04/2019 20:00 Little River Band
    5/10/2019 20:00 The Music of Abba
    6/09/2019 17:00 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
    6/11/2019 20:00 Paul McCartney
    6/27/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    9/29/2018 22:00 Franky Rizardo
    10/11/2018 19:00 Satan
    10/13/2018 21:00 Medasin
    10/22/2018 19:00 Berndsen

    OTHER

    9/28/2018 21:00 Jerzy
    9/28/2018 21:30 Fool House 90s Dance Band
    9/28/2018 20:00 Tribute To Chavela Vargas
    9/28/2018 20:00 Pancakes & Booze Art Show
    9/28/2018 20:00 Classic Rock Experience
    9/28/2018 20:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dead Letter Office - A Tribute To R.E.M.
    9/29/2018 21:00 Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
    9/29/2018 20:00 Pancakes & Booze Art Show
    9/29/2018 20:30 90s Dance Party
    9/30/2018 19:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/02/2018 18:00 Telltale, Thrift Store Halo & Blind Leaders
    10/05/2018 21:00 Lava Rock: The Music of Led Zeppelin, Aerosmith, Van Halen & AC/DC
    10/05/2018 20:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/05/2018 21:30 MoTown Nation
    10/05/2018 21:00 Flirting With Time - A Tribute To Neil Young
    10/05/2018 19:30 Amazing Johnathan
    10/06/2018 21:00 Lime - Flashback, Concert & Dance Party!
    10/06/2018 20:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/06/2018 21:00 Brass From The Past
    10/06/2018 20:00 Mellencougar
    10/06/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    10/06/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience
    10/07/2018 14:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/10/2018 14:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/10/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    10/11/2018 14:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/12/2018 20:00 Chicago Plays The Stones
    10/12/2018 20:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/12/2018 21:00 Off The Rercord
    10/13/2018 19:30 The Stranger - A Tribute To Billy Joel
    10/13/2018 20:00 R&B Only
    10/13/2018 20:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/13/2018 14:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/13/2018 20:00 Off Broadway Reunion Concert
    10/13/2018 20:00 Take Me To the River
    10/14/2018 14:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Petty Breakers
    10/19/2018 20:00 Southern Accents
    10/19/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Pettybreakers - Tribute To Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers
    10/20/2018 19:30 Two American Icons - Johnny Cash & Neil Diamond Tribute
    10/20/2018 19:30 The Ultimate Elvis Tribute: Shawn Klush
    10/21/2018 19:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    10/21/2018 13:00 World's Largest Daytime House Party
    10/21/2018 19:00 Chicago Cabaret Professionals Annual Gala
    10/25/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Cult & AC/DC
    10/25/2018 21:00 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    10/26/2018 21:00 Mike Zabrin's Funktastic
    10/26/2018 20:00 Purple Reign - Prince Tribute
    10/27/2018 21:30 Fool House, Marc Esses & Danny Vintage
    10/27/2018 20:00 Trouble Ahead - Grateful Dead Tribute Nite
    10/27/2018 19:30 Tune-Yards
    10/27/2018 16:00 ISU Family Weekend Dueling Pianos
    10/28/2018 14:00 A Tribute to Barbra Streisand & Frank Sinatra - The Concert That Never Was
    11/01/2018 20:30 Adult.
    11/02/2018 20:00 Think Floyd USA
    11/02/2018 20:00 Cornerstones of Rock
    11/02/2018 22:00 Teri Bristol & Psycho-Bitch
    11/02/2018 21:00 The Doors of Chicago - The Doors Tribute
    11/02/2018 20:00 Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy & Humble Pie
    11/03/2018 20:00 Dyers Eve, Hand of Doom & Blizzard of Ozz
    11/09/2018 20:00 Slenderbodies
    11/10/2018 20:00 Trilogy - The Ultimate Tribute Show
    11/10/2018 20:00 Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/16/2018 22:00 Too White Crew
    11/16/2018 15:00 Dweezil Zappa Guitar Masterclass
    11/17/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    11/21/2018 19:30 Echoes of Pompeii - Pink Floyd Tribute
    11/21/2018 21:30 Damaged Justice - Metallica Tribute
    11/23/2018 21:00 Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Show
    11/23/2018 20:00 Deacon Blues
    11/24/2018 18:00 Praise Experience: Femi Ogebule
    11/24/2018 20:00 Cornerstones of Rock
    11/30/2018 20:00 Trouble Ahead - Grateful Dead Tribute Nite
    12/03/2018 19:30 Illinois Bicentennial Celebration
    12/07/2018 21:00 The Hat Guys
    12/14/2018 19:00 The Prophecy - Trans-Siberian Orchestra Tribute
    12/18/2018 19:30 Unforgettable - A Tribute to Nat King Cole
    12/18/2018 15:00 Unforgettable - A Tribute to Nat King Cole
    12/22/2018 21:00 Bella Cain
    12/22/2018 21:00 Saved By The 90's
    1/05/2019 22:00 George Clinton & The Parliament Funkadelic
    1/17/2019 19:30 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    1/18/2019 20:00 Elvis Tribute Artist Spectacular
    1/20/2019 17:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    1/26/2019 19:30 MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute
    2/03/2019 17:00 Abba Mania
    2/08/2019 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    2/10/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    2/17/2019 16:00 Polish Splendor
    2/22/2019 19:30 A Bowie Celebration
    3/15/2019 19:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
    3/16/2019 19:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
    3/17/2019 17:00 We've Only Just Begun
    3/17/2019 13:00 We've Only Just Begun
    3/29/2019 20:00 One Night Of Queen
    4/11/2019 19:30 The Purple Xperience
    4/12/2019 20:00 The Purple Xperience - Tribute to Prince!
    4/27/2019 21:00 Broken Arrow
    5/03/2019 20:00 The Australian Bee Gees
    5/10/2019 19:30 Lea Salonga
    6/08/2019 20:00 Get Happy: Angela Ingersoll Sings Judy Garland
    6/09/2019 14:00 Get Happy: Angela Ingersoll Sings Judy Garland
    12/17/2019 15:00 Swinging on a Star - A Tribute to Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters
    12/17/2019 19:30 Swinging on a Star - A Tribute to Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters

    NEW AGE

    10/03/2018 19:30 Sacred Chant Concert: Snatam Kaur
    10/04/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    10/05/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    10/06/2018 19:00 MercyMe & Tenth Avenue North
    11/06/2018 19:00 Tasha Cobbs Leonard
    11/16/2018 19:00 Big Church Night Out
    12/15/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/20/2018 19:00 David Phelps
    3/29/2019 19:00 Ernie Haase

    LATIN

    9/28/2018 21:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/29/2018 21:00 Jesus Adrian Romero
    9/29/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/30/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/30/2018 19:00 Chayanne
    10/03/2018 20:00 Beto Cuevas
    10/05/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    10/10/2018 20:00 Ha*Ash
    10/13/2018 20:00 Rata Blanca
    10/16/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/27/2018 20:00 Sebastian Yatra
    11/03/2018 20:00 Los Temerarios
    11/04/2018 18:00 Pasquale Esposito
    11/09/2018 20:00 Karol G
    11/09/2018 20:00 Lila Downs
    11/16/2018 20:00 Alejandro Fernandez
    11/17/2018 23:59 Hector Acosta
    11/17/2018 19:00 Juntos Por Ultima Vez: Enrique Guzman, Angelica Maria & Cesar Costa
    11/18/2018 13:00 Andy Montanez
    11/21/2018 19:00 El Tri
    11/21/2018 20:00 La Arrolladora Banda El Limon
    11/30/2018 20:00 Marc Anthony
    12/15/2018 20:30 Bomba Estereo
    12/16/2018 15:00 Merry-achi Christmas
    12/16/2018 20:30 Bomba Estero
    2/09/2019 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    2/22/2019 3:30 CNCO
    3/16/2019 20:00 Yuri & Pandora

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    1/25/2019 20:00 The Rat Pack is Back!

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/27/2018 20:00 Jazz Ensembles I & II
    9/28/2018 20:00 David Hillyard and The Rocksteady Seven
    9/29/2018 21:30 David Hillyard and The Rocksteady Seven
    9/30/2018 19:30 Madeleine Peyroux
    10/03/2018 21:30 John Scofield Jazz Quartet
    10/04/2018 20:00 Spirit Fingers
    10/05/2018 23:45 The Motet
    10/10/2018 18:30 Basia
    10/10/2018 20:30 Christoph Irniger Pilgrim
    10/12/2018 20:00 Ahmad Jamal
    10/12/2018 19:30 Pat Metheny, Antonio Sanchez, Linda Oh & Gwilym Simcock
    10/12/2018 19:30 Lucia Micarelli
    10/13/2018 20:30 Ben Rosenblum Trio
    10/14/2018 20:30 Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids
    10/16/2018 20:00 Frank Catalano's Drambuie Nights
    10/18/2018 20:30 Tiger Trio
    10/19/2018 20:00 Duke Street Kings & Michael McDermott
    10/21/2018 15:00 Lainie Kazan
    10/25/2018 19:00 Masego
    10/26/2018 20:30 Chris Madsen & Adam Larson Quintet
    10/27/2018 22:00 Chris Duarte
    10/27/2018 20:00 Chris Botti
    11/02/2018 20:00 Jazz Ensembles I & II
    11/02/2018 20:30 James Blood Ulmer
    11/02/2018 22:00 Anthony Gomes
    11/03/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
    11/07/2018 19:30 Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band
    11/08/2018 20:30 Thievery Corporation
    11/15/2018 20:30 Mark Guiliana
    11/16/2018 20:30 Gabriel Kahane
    11/23/2018 21:00 Coco Montoya
    11/24/2018 21:00 Coco Montoya
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Manhattan Transfer
    11/29/2018 19:30 Kenny G
    12/01/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    12/02/2018 17:00 Ramsey Lewis & The Urban Knights Christmas Special
    12/06/2018 21:30 Stacey Kent
    1/19/2019 19:30 The Jazz-Gospel Messiah: Too Hot To Handel
    1/20/2019 15:00 The Jazz-Gospel Messiah: Too Hot To Handel
    3/08/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/09/2019 20:30 Ethan Uslan
    3/09/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/14/2019 21:00 Shaw Davis and The Black Ties
    3/23/2019 20:30 Ravinia Jazz Mentors
    4/06/2019 19:30 Diana Krall
    4/08/2019 19:30 Diana Krall

    HOLIDAY

    10/31/2018 19:30 Chicago Philharmonic: Disney's The Nightmare Before Christmas
    11/01/2018 19:30 Disney's The Nightmare Before Christmas In Concert
    11/11/2018 19:00 We Are Messengers
    12/01/2018 19:00 Music For The Holidays
    12/01/2018 15:00 Music For The Holidays
    12/02/2018 15:00 Music For The Holidays
    12/04/2018 19:00 Cirque Musica Holiday
    12/12/2018 19:30 A Charlie Brown Christmas
    12/23/2018 19:00 Dark Side of Yule - Christmas Meets Classic Rock

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/26/2018 19:30 Accept
    9/27/2018 19:30 Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals
    9/27/2018 20:00 Micawber
    9/28/2018 18:00 Counterparts & Being As An Ocean
    9/29/2018 20:00 Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals
    9/30/2018 19:00 Opium Death, Triguna & Children of Dismay
    9/30/2018 19:00 Madball
    10/02/2018 19:30 Monster Magnet
    10/04/2018 19:00 Carach Angren
    10/05/2018 20:00 Cardinals Folly
    10/05/2018 19:00 Unleash The Archers
    10/06/2018 19:30 Wintersun
    10/06/2018 20:00 Firehouse, Steelheart & Downtread
    10/10/2018 3:30 Disturbed
    10/10/2018 19:00 Droids Attack
    10/10/2018 20:00 Paradise Lost
    10/11/2018 21:30 Hellshock
    10/12/2018 19:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivers of Nihil & Yatutja
    10/12/2018 20:00 Jack Russell's Great White
    10/13/2018 22:00 Agnostic Front
    10/14/2018 21:00 The Independents
    10/18/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/20/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    10/20/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/21/2018 20:00 Trivium
    10/23/2018 19:00 Chalked Up
    10/23/2018 18:30 RNGDS, Dead/Awake, Nahkriin, Perish in Vain & Witchhammer
    10/25/2018 19:00 GWAR
    10/25/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/26/2018 19:30 Suffocation & Cattle Decapitation
    10/26/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/27/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/28/2018 19:00 Iron Gag
    10/28/2018 18:30 GWAR
    11/01/2018 19:30 John 5 & Wednesday 13
    11/01/2018 19:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/02/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/03/2018 19:30 Masters of Metal III
    11/03/2018 14:00 Arsis, Decrepit Birth, Internal Bleeding & Pyrexia
    11/09/2018 20:00 Tash Sultana
    11/09/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    11/09/2018 20:00 Lita Ford
    11/10/2018 21:30 Blizzard Of Ozz
    11/10/2018 18:00 Spite & Shadow of Intent
    11/14/2018 19:30 Seven Kingdoms
    11/15/2018 19:00 Municipal Waste & High On Fire
    11/15/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/16/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/29/2018 20:00 Steel Panther
    11/30/2018 20:00 Winger
    12/01/2018 19:30 Haken
    12/02/2018 20:00 The Contortionist
    12/06/2018 18:00 With Confidence, Broadside, Sleep On It & Small Talks
    12/07/2018 20:00 King's X & Vinny Moore
    12/07/2018 18:00 Trophy Eyes & Seaway
    12/09/2018 19:00 King's X
    12/11/2018 19:00 The Black Dahlia Murder
    3/16/2019 20:00 Y&T
    4/13/2019 20:00 Uli Jon Roth

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    10/05/2018 17:00 Creeker Fest
    10/05/2018 3:30 Creeker Fest - 2 Day Pass
    10/19/2018 17:00 Progtoberfest IV
    8/01/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Thursday
    8/01/2019 3:30 Lollapalooza - 4 Day Pass
    8/02/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Friday
    8/03/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Saturday
    8/04/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Sunday
    9/13/2019 3:30 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - 3 Day Pass
    9/13/2019 12:00 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - Friday
    9/14/2019 12:00 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - Saturday
    9/15/2019 12:00 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/27/2018 19:30 Muscadine Bloodline, Brandon Ray & Jordan Fletcher
    9/27/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    9/28/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    9/29/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
    10/01/2018 19:00 James Bay
    10/04/2018 19:00 Danika & The Jeb
    10/04/2018 19:30 Cowboy Troy
    10/05/2018 19:00 Granger Smith, Diamond Rio, Elliot Pearson & Clusterpluck
    10/05/2018 20:00 Artimus Pyle Band
    10/06/2018 21:00 Leftover Salmon
    10/06/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/07/2018 19:00 Artimus Pyle Band
    10/10/2018 19:30 Demun Jones
    10/11/2018 20:00 Jameson Rodgers
    10/11/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/12/2018 23:00 Chicago Plays The Stones
    10/12/2018 21:00 In The Stix & Yourz Truly
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alabama
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shooter Jennings
    10/12/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/13/2018 20:00 Alabama
    10/14/2018 18:00 Gurdas Mann
    10/19/2018 20:00 Chris Lane
    10/19/2018 20:00 Anthony Orio
    10/21/2018 20:00 Tyler Childers
    10/25/2018 20:30 Reckless Kelly
    10/25/2018 19:30 Jake Owen, David Lee Murphy & Morgan Wallen
    10/26/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    10/26/2018 19:00 Sawyer Brown
    10/27/2018 20:30 Lanco
    10/27/2018 20:00 The Cadillac Three
    10/27/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/01/2018 20:00 Aaron Watson & Carlton Anderson
    11/01/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/02/2018 19:00 Ned LeDoux
    11/02/2018 20:30 The Cadillac Three
    11/08/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    11/08/2018 19:30 Rosanne Cash & John Leventhal
    11/10/2018 14:00 Ozark Jubilee
    11/10/2018 19:30 Ozark Jubilee
    11/10/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
    11/11/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/14/2018 19:30 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/15/2018 20:00 Ghost of Paul Revere
    11/16/2018 19:00 Casey Donahew
    11/16/2018 20:00 Tanya Tucker
    11/16/2018 21:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/25/2018 19:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
    11/30/2018 20:00 Amanda Shires
    12/01/2018 21:00 Savoy Brown
    12/07/2018 20:30 Wheeler Walker Jr.
    12/07/2018 19:15 Cole Swindell
    12/08/2018 20:00 Lindsay Ell
    12/08/2018 19:00 The Texas Tenors
    12/09/2018 20:00 Scotty McCreery, Jimmie Allen & Heather Morgan
    12/14/2018 20:00 Lee Brice
    12/14/2018 19:00 Midland
    12/15/2018 21:00 Midland & Desure
    1/31/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    2/15/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Jimmie Allen
    2/16/2019 19:00 Moe Bandy
    2/28/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Jimmie Allen
    3/29/2019 20:00 Tracy Byrd
    4/12/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
    4/13/2019 19:00 Tanya Tucker
    5/17/2019 19:00 Trace Adkins
    10/29/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

    COMEDY

    9/28/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    9/28/2018 18:30 Kyle Kinane
    9/28/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    9/28/2018 19:00 Jim Jefferies
    9/29/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    9/29/2018 22:30 Hasan Minhaj
    9/29/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    9/29/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    10/01/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/02/2018 19:30 Megan Mullally & Nick Offerman
    10/05/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/05/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway
    10/05/2018 20:00 Chi City Comedy Jam
    10/06/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/06/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
    10/06/2018 20:00 Chi City Comedy Jam
    10/06/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/12/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/12/2018 22:15 Alonzo Bodden
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alonzo Bodden
    10/13/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/13/2018 21:15 Alonzo Bodden
    10/13/2018 19:00 Alonzo Bodden
    10/14/2018 19:00 Alonzo Bodden
    10/19/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/19/2018 20:00 Gad Elmaleh
    10/20/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/20/2018 20:00 Franco Escamilla
    10/21/2018 19:00 The Three Stooges
    10/26/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/26/2018 19:30 Aparna Nancherla
    10/27/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/28/2018 17:00 The Uncle Louie Variety Show
    10/31/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/01/2018 19:00 John Crist
    11/02/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/02/2018 20:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/03/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/03/2018 20:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jo Koy
    11/04/2018 18:00 Jo Koy
    11/08/2018 22:30 Bill Burr
    11/08/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/09/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/09/2018 20:00 Jay Leno
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/10/2018 19:00 Trevor Noah
    11/10/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/10/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/11/2018 19:00 Por Que Sera Que Las Queremos Tanto?
    11/14/2018 20:00 The Roast of Ronnie Radke
    11/15/2018 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/16/2018 19:30 Rodney Carrington
    11/16/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/17/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/17/2018 19:00 Gallagher
    11/18/2018 19:30 Pablo Francisco
    11/18/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    11/19/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/20/2018 21:00 Kyle Kinane
    11/20/2018 19:30 David Sedaris
    11/23/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/24/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/28/2018 21:00 John Waters
    11/30/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/01/2018 20:00 Mike Toomey Christmas Special Comedy Show
    12/01/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/01/2018 19:30 John Crist
    12/02/2018 19:00 Jimmy Carr
    12/07/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/08/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/14/2018 19:30 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    12/14/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/15/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/21/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/22/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/28/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/29/2018 20:00 DeRay Davis Annual Funny & Famous Chi Town Comedy Count Down
    12/29/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/30/2018 20:00 DeRay Davis Annual Funny & Famous Chi Town Comedy Count Down
    12/31/2018 20:00 DeRay Davis Annual Funny & Famous Chi Town Comedy Count Down
    12/31/2018 15:00 Jeff Dunham
    12/31/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    1/12/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
    1/12/2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham
    1/23/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    2/02/2019 20:00 Mike Marino
    2/21/2019 19:30 Rob Schneider
    3/08/2019 19:30 William Shatner

    CLASSICAL

    9/27/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    9/28/2018 20:30 Ken Thomson Sextet
    9/28/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    9/29/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    9/30/2018 20:30 Ensemble Dal Niente
    9/30/2018 19:00 Illinois State University Symphony Orchestra
    10/04/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Brahms
    10/05/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Brahms
    10/06/2018 20:30 To Brahms, With Love
    10/06/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti & David Fray - Symphony Ball
    10/06/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Jurassic Park In Concert
    10/07/2018 15:00 Jerusalem Quartet
    10/11/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler 3
    10/12/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler's Symphony No 3
    10/13/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler Symphony No. 3
    10/14/2018 17:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    10/14/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler Symphony No. 3
    10/17/2018 20:00 Illinois State University Wind Symphony
    10/18/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev
    10/19/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 3
    10/20/2018 20:30 Pamela Frank
    10/20/2018 14:30 Shen Yun Symphony Orchestra
    10/20/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 3
    10/22/2018 19:00 Oberon Ensemble: Lei Hou & Qing Hou - MusicNOW 1
    10/23/2018 20:30 Logan Richardson
    10/25/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Bruckner & Beethoven
    10/27/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: David Syme - Romeo & Juliet
    10/27/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Bruckner & Beethoven
    10/28/2018 15:00 Pierre-Laurent Aimard & Tamara Stefanovich
    10/30/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Hatink, Bruckner & Beethoven
    11/01/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana Ma Vlast
    11/02/2018 20:00 Branford Marsalis Quartet & Roy Hargrove
    11/02/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana's Ma Vlast
    11/03/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana
    11/04/2018 19:00 Illinois State University Symphony Orchestra
    11/04/2018 15:00 Czech Philharmonic Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Fiser & Dvorak
    11/05/2018 19:30 West-Eastern Divan Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Strauss and Tchaikovsky
    11/08/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/09/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/10/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Old War Poems
    11/10/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/11/2018 15:00 Denis Matsuev
    11/15/2018 20:00 Illinois State University Symphony Orchestra & Illinois State University Band
    11/15/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky Piano Concero No. 1
    11/16/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto
    11/16/2018 20:00 Illinois State University Wind Symphony
    11/17/2018 20:30 Rhythm Future Quartet
    11/17/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
    11/18/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto No. 1
    11/19/2018 19:00 Oberon Ensemble: Lei Hou & Qing Hou - MusicNOW 2
    11/23/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/24/2018 14:00 Vienna Boys Choir
    11/24/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/25/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/29/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    11/30/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/01/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: The Nutcracker
    12/01/2018 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Edwin Outwater - The Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra
    12/01/2018 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Edwin Outwater - The Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra
    12/01/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/02/2018 15:00 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: The Nutcracker
    12/02/2018 15:00 Cedric Tiberghien
    12/04/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/06/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/07/2018 19:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/07/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/08/2018 20:30 Claudio Constntini
    12/08/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/08/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/09/2018 18:30 Claudio Constntini
    12/09/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/11/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/13/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky 6
    12/14/2018 20:00 The Tenors
    12/14/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/14/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 6
    12/15/2018 17:00 A Chicago Chorale Christmas
    12/15/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/15/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchakovsky Symphony No. 6
    12/16/2018 15:00 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops
    12/16/2018 16:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/16/2018 13:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/19/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Brass
    12/20/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
    12/21/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/21/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
    12/22/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/22/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel's Messiah
    12/23/2018 14:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel's Messiah
    12/23/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/28/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/28/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/30/2018 14:30 Salute To Vienna New Year's Concert
    1/10/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/11/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/12/2019 20:30 Robert Chen
    1/12/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/19/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Bach & Haydn
    1/26/2019 20:30 RSMI Singers
    1/27/2019 15:00 Leif Ove Andsnes
    2/09/2019 19:00 My Funny Valentine
    2/12/2019 19:00 Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Daniele Gatti - Brahms & Strauss
    2/14/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/15/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - North By Northwest
    2/16/2019 20:30 Windsync
    2/16/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Schubert Revisited
    2/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/17/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozart Requiem
    2/22/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozard Requiem
    2/23/2019 20:30 Laurie Rubin
    2/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozart Requiem
    2/24/2019 15:00 Beatrice Rana
    3/03/2019 15:00 Behzod Abduraimov
    3/07/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/08/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven's Emperor Concerto
    3/09/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Behind The Mask
    3/09/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/10/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/14/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/15/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/17/2019 15:00 Anne-Sophie Mutter
    3/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Mendelssohn Scottish Symphony
    3/22/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Constantine Kitsopoulos - An American In Paris
    3/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Mendelssohn Scottish Symphony
    3/26/2019 19:30 San Francisco Symphony: Michael Tilson Thomas - Mendelssohn & Beethoven
    3/28/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/29/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/30/2019 20:30 Reentko Dirks
    3/30/2019 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Scott Speck - Flash Back, Flash Forward
    3/30/2019 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Scott Speck - Flash Back, Flash Forward
    3/30/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/31/2019 15:00 Maurizio Pollini
    4/02/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    4/04/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich 9
    4/05/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
    4/05/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich Symphony No. 9
    4/06/2019 20:30 RSMI Piano and Strings
    4/06/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Brahms & Mendelssohn
    4/06/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich Symphony No. 9
    4/08/2019 19:00 Oberon Ensemble: Lei Hou & Qing Hou - MusicNOW 3
    4/11/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/12/2019 19:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    4/12/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/13/2019 20:30 Callisto Quartet
    4/13/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/14/2019 15:00 Midori & Jean-Yves Thiabaudet
    4/18/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms' Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/19/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms' Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/20/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/23/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/25/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/26/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/27/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: SooBeen Lee - Tchaikovsky and Bartok
    4/27/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/28/2019 15:00 Murray Perahia
    5/01/2019 20:00 Itzhak Perlman & Evgeny Kissin
    5/02/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/03/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/04/2019 20:30 Einav Yarden
    5/04/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/07/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/09/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/10/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/11/2019 20:30 Thorwald Jorgensen
    5/11/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
    5/11/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/12/2019 15:00 Evgeny Kissin
    5/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/17/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/18/2019 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Thomas Wilkins - Pictures from an Exhibition
    5/18/2019 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Thomas Wilkins - Pictures from an Exhibition
    5/18/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/20/2019 19:00 Oberon Ensemble: Lei Hou & Qing Hou - MusicNOW 4
    5/21/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Miik Franck & Hilary Hahn - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/24/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/25/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/26/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/30/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    5/31/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    6/01/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    6/06/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/07/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/08/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/09/2019 15:00 Rudolf Buchbinder
    6/11/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/13/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/14/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/15/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida
    6/23/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida
    6/25/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/29/2018 21:00 Zeal & Ardor
    11/12/2018 18:30 The Wild Kratts Live!
    11/17/2018 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    11/17/2018 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    12/08/2018 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    12/08/2018 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    1/12/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    1/12/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    3/23/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    3/23/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    4/13/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    4/13/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    4/15/2019 11:30 The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    5/11/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    5/11/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale

    BLUEGRASS

    9/29/2018 18:30 Alison Krauss
    10/05/2018 20:30 Spafford
    10/06/2018 23:30 Spafford
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    11/26/2018 19:30 The Dead South
    12/28/2018 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
    12/28/2018 3:30 Greensky Bluegrass - 4 Day Pass
    12/29/2018 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
    12/30/2018 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
    12/31/2018 20:30 Greensky Bluegrass

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/26/2018 17:30 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/26/2018 19:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/26/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    9/27/2018 19:00 Hello Luna, Aftersound, Lever & East Avenue
    9/27/2018 18:00 Saving Abel
    9/27/2018 19:00 Authority Zero & In The Whale
    9/27/2018 18:30 The Vamps
    9/28/2018 20:00 Kikagaku Moyo
    9/28/2018 19:00 From Ashes To New
    9/28/2018 19:30 September Mourning
    9/28/2018 21:00 Hitsleep
    9/28/2018 18:30 After The Burial
    9/28/2018 21:00 Lucero
    9/28/2018 20:00 Willy Porter Band
    9/29/2018 20:00 Night Birds
    9/29/2018 20:00 SYML
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
    9/30/2018 19:00 Plain White T's
    9/30/2018 19:00 The Protomen
    9/30/2018 19:30 Lucero
    9/30/2018 19:00 Borns
    10/01/2018 19:30 Smile Empty Soul
    10/01/2018 18:00 Beartooth
    10/01/2018 19:30 Noah Gundersen
    10/02/2018 21:00 System Restore
    10/02/2018 19:00 From Ashes To New
    10/02/2018 19:30 Drive By Truckers
    10/02/2018 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
    10/03/2018 19:00 Rehasher & Pilfers
    10/03/2018 19:00 From Ashes To New
    10/03/2018 20:00 Lettuce
    10/04/2018 19:30 Tremonti
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Growlers
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lettuce
    10/04/2018 21:00 The Presets
    10/04/2018 20:00 Cherub
    10/05/2018 19:30 All-American Rejects
    10/05/2018 21:00 Guitar Gangsters
    10/05/2018 21:00 Django Django
    10/05/2018 20:00 Pokey LaFarge
    10/05/2018 19:00 Poi Dog Pondering
    10/05/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    10/06/2018 20:00 Skindred
    10/06/2018 19:00 Poi Dog Pondering
    10/06/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    10/07/2018 19:00 In Continuum
    10/07/2018 18:30 For The Fallen Dreams
    10/07/2018 19:30 Andy Grammer
    10/07/2018 19:30 Blue October
    10/07/2018 19:30 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/08/2018 19:00 Ringworm
    10/09/2018 19:00 AJJ
    10/09/2018 19:30 Skindred
    10/09/2018 20:00 TTNG: This Town Needs Guns
    10/10/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/11/2018 20:00 Royal Bliss
    10/11/2018 19:00 10 Years & Tremonti
    10/11/2018 19:30 La Guns
    10/11/2018 19:30 Brian Fallon
    10/12/2018 20:00 Toby Driver
    10/12/2018 21:00 Supersuckers
    10/12/2018 19:00 Tigers Jaw
    10/12/2018 21:00 Youth Lagoon (Trevor Powers)
    10/12/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    10/13/2018 21:00 Whitey Morgan
    10/13/2018 22:30 Mike & Joe
    10/13/2018 19:30 Reel Big Fish
    10/13/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    10/13/2018 21:00 One Way Street
    10/14/2018 19:00 Mushroomhead
    10/14/2018 21:00 Local H
    10/16/2018 19:30 Gorillaz
    10/17/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/17/2018 20:00 Captured By Robots
    10/17/2018 19:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/17/2018 20:00 Garbage
    10/18/2018 19:00 Electric Six
    10/18/2018 19:00 Ike Willis & Ugly Radio Rebellion
    10/18/2018 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
    10/18/2018 20:00 Courtney Barnett
    10/18/2018 21:30 Captured By Robots
    10/18/2018 19:30 Candlebox
    10/19/2018 22:00 Mr. Blotto
    10/19/2018 22:00 Hayden James
    10/19/2018 20:00 Titus Andronicus & Ted Leo
    10/19/2018 20:00 Plain White T's
    10/19/2018 21:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/19/2018 3:30 Zeds Dead - 2 Day Pass
    10/19/2018 21:00 Zeds Dead
    10/19/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/19/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/20/2018 21:00 Zeds Dead
    10/20/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/21/2018 20:00 The Ataris
    10/21/2018 20:00 Hellogoodbye
    10/22/2018 19:30 Jonathan Davis
    10/22/2018 19:30 Public Image Ltd
    10/24/2018 18:30 MyChildren MyBride
    10/24/2018 18:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    10/24/2018 21:00 Lauv
    10/25/2018 20:00 Algebra Blessett
    10/25/2018 22:00 OTT
    10/25/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/26/2018 21:00 The Cyberiam & Cloud Zero
    10/26/2018 19:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    10/26/2018 18:30 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    10/26/2018 3:30 Phish - 3 Day Pass
    10/26/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/26/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/26/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/27/2018 21:30 Hello Weekend
    10/27/2018 21:00 Youngr
    10/27/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/27/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/27/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    10/28/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/30/2018 19:30 Of Montreal
    10/31/2018 20:00 Alcest
    10/31/2018 20:00 Joywave
    10/31/2018 20:00 Ween
    10/31/2018 20:30 Shannon and The Clams
    10/31/2018 19:30 Doyle's Halloween Bash
    11/01/2018 19:30 Lany
    11/01/2018 19:30 KT Tunstall
    11/01/2018 20:30 Exploded View
    11/02/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/02/2018 20:00 Saves the Day
    11/02/2018 21:00 This Will Destroy You
    11/02/2018 20:00 Doyle
    11/02/2018 19:30 Ty Segall
    11/03/2018 22:00 War Pigs
    11/03/2018 19:30 The Urge
    11/03/2018 20:00 Stabbing Westward
    11/03/2018 19:30 Circa Survive
    11/03/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    11/04/2018 18:00 Cute Is What We Aim For
    11/04/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/04/2018 19:30 Violent Femmes
    11/04/2018 17:30 Good Charlotte
    11/05/2018 20:00 Tera Melos & Mouse On The Keys
    11/07/2018 19:00 Tennis - The Band
    11/08/2018 20:00 Scientific Map & Tenor Madness
    11/08/2018 20:00 Keller Williams Duo
    11/08/2018 18:15 The Story So Far
    11/09/2018 18:45 The Story So Far
    11/09/2018 22:00 Jungle of Cities & Magnetic West
    11/09/2018 21:00 Keller Williams
    11/09/2018 20:30 Wookiefoot
    11/10/2018 20:00 Eve To Adam
    11/10/2018 20:30 Delta Rae
    11/10/2018 20:30 Wookiefoot
    11/11/2018 18:30 Devildriver
    11/12/2018 19:15 Julien Baker, Phoebe Bridgers & Lucy Dacus
    11/12/2018 18:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    11/13/2018 19:00 Stray From The Path & Silent Planet
    11/13/2018 19:15 Julien Baker, Phoebe Bridgers & Lucy Dacus
    11/13/2018 19:00 Chase Atlantic
    11/14/2018 20:30 The Get Up Kids
    11/14/2018 18:30 Poppy
    11/14/2018 19:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    11/15/2018 20:30 Cursive
    11/15/2018 19:30 Beartooth
    11/16/2018 22:00 Dusky
    11/16/2018 18:00 Hands Like Houses
    11/17/2018 22:00 Run Forrest Run
    11/17/2018 19:30 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy & The Agony Scene
    11/17/2018 21:00 Turkuaz
    11/17/2018 20:00 Daughters
    11/17/2018 19:30 Streetlight Manifesto
    11/17/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/18/2018 13:00 Drug Church & Gouge Away
    11/18/2018 18:30 Laura Jane Grace and The Devouring Mothers
    11/18/2018 20:00 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
    11/18/2018 20:00 Local H
    11/18/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/21/2018 20:00 Freddy Jones Band
    11/21/2018 18:00 Goatwhore
    11/21/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/23/2018 19:00 S.S. Web
    11/23/2018 22:00 War Pigs & Killmister
    11/23/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    11/24/2018 19:00 Cherri Rokkett
    11/24/2018 22:30 Mike & Joe
    11/24/2018 19:00 Bayside
    11/24/2018 20:00 Echo and the Bunnymen
    11/25/2018 20:30 Bayside
    11/25/2018 18:00 Real Friends
    11/28/2018 18:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    11/28/2018 19:30 Khruangbin
    11/28/2018 19:30 Mansfield Park
    11/29/2018 20:30 Aaron Lewis
    11/29/2018 19:30 Mansfield Park
    11/29/2018 19:30 John Butler Trio
    11/29/2018 19:15 Ministry
    11/30/2018 19:00 The Nights We Stole Christmas: Smashing Pumpkins, Grandson & Albert Hammond Jr.
    11/30/2018 21:00 Keys N Krates
    11/30/2018 20:00 The Slackers
    11/30/2018 20:00 Phosphorescent
    11/30/2018 19:30 Saving Abel
    12/01/2018 20:00 Jewel
    12/01/2018 20:00 The Slackers
    12/01/2018 20:30 Mutual Benefit
    12/01/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    12/01/2018 20:30 Ezra Furman
    12/02/2018 19:00 The Nights We Stole Christmas: Death Cab For Cutie, Elle King & Lovelytheband
    12/02/2018 19:00 The Slackers
    12/02/2018 20:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    12/03/2018 19:30 Parquet Courts
    12/04/2018 20:00 Thom Yorke
    12/07/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/08/2018 20:30 Eve 6
    12/08/2018 18:30 Cavetown
    12/08/2018 18:30 Cavetown
    12/09/2018 19:00 The Weepies
    12/11/2018 19:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    12/14/2018 20:30 Estas Tonne
    12/21/2018 19:30 All Time Low
    12/29/2018 20:00 Kindred
    1/04/2019 21:00 Kip Winger
    1/05/2019 21:00 Kip Winger
    1/17/2019 21:00 Snail Mail
    1/25/2019 21:00 The Lemon Twigs
    2/05/2019 18:00 Bring Me The Horizon
    2/16/2019 20:00 Badfish
    2/24/2019 17:00 Neal Morse Band
    3/02/2019 20:30 Henhouse Prowlers
    3/09/2019 20:00 Cat Empire
    3/16/2019 19:00 Buckcherry
    3/19/2019 20:00 James Bay
    3/20/2019 20:00 Enrique Bunbury
    3/26/2019 19:00 Bunbury

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/07/2018 15:00 Gene Chandler, Glen Leonard, Joel Coleman & Joe Blunt
    10/14/2018 17:30 Palisades
    1/12/2019 20:00 The Bronx Wanderers
    3/09/2019 19:00 The Drifters